Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 15 Western 2 UOIT 3 Final
  Campus Ice Centre
Fri. 21 Laurier 2 UOIT 1 Final - OT
  Campus Ice Centre
Wed. 26 * Moncton   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Acadia   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
Fri. 28 * UPEI   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * StFX   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * Manitoba   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
  * Regina   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MDT
  * UBC   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
Sat. 29 * UBC   Lethbridge   2:00 PM MDT
  * Manitoba   Calgary   2:00 PM MDT
  * Regina   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MDT
  * Saint Mary's   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Saskatchewan   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
Sun. 30 * Saskatchewan   Alberta   6:00 PM MDT
 
October
Wed. 3 * Toronto   York   7:00 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Waterloo   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Western   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Windsor Arena
Thu. 4 * Western   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Concordia   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  Constantine Arena
Fri. 5 * Saint Mary's   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  * StFX   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Queen's   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  McConnell Arena
  * Laurier   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Windsor Arena
  * UOIT   Laurentian   7:35 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
Sat. 6 * UQTR   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  McConnell Arena
  * Carleton   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * UOIT   Nipissing   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Gardens
Wed. 10 * Moncton   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Acadia   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * RMC   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Kingston Memorial Centre
Thu. 11 * Ottawa   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  CU Ice House
  * Ryerson   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre Arena
Fri. 12 * Queen's   UOIT   11:30 AM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Dalhousie   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * StFX   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Laurier   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Western   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  Fort William Gardens
  * UQTR   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  McConnell Arena
  * Carleton   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  Constantine Arena
  * Ryerson   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  * York   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Alberta   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  * Calgary   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Lethbridge   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Mount Royal   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
Sat. 13 * Lethbridge   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  * Mount Royal   UBC   2:00 PM PDT
  * UNB   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Toronto   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Guelph   York   7:00 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Windsor   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  Fort William Gardens
  * Brock   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * UQTR   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * RMC   UOIT   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Alberta   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  * Calgary   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
Sun. 14 * McGill   Ottawa   3:00 PM EDT
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
Tue. 16 * Laurentian   Nipissing   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Gardens
Wed. 17 * Brock   Guelph   11:00 AM EDT
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Moncton   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
Fri. 19 * UBC   Calgary   11:00 AM MDT
  * StFX   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * UPEI   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Waterloo   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  CU Ice House
  * Brock   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  Constantine Arena
  * Lakehead   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  McConnell Arena
  * Windsor   UQTR   7:00 PM EDT
  Le Colisee
  * Laurier   Ottawa   7:30 PM EDT
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Ryerson   UOIT   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Toronto   Nipissing   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Gardens
  * Guelph   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * York   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Western   Laurentian   7:35 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  * Regina   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  * Alberta   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MDT
  * Lethbridge   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 20 * Windsor   UQTR   3:00 PM EDT
  Le Colisee
  * Regina   Manitoba   2:00 PM CDT
  * UBC   Calgary   2:00 PM MDT
  * UPEI   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * Laurier   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  CU Ice House
  * Lakehead   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  McConnell Arena
  * Waterloo   Ottawa   7:00 PM EDT
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Guelph   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  Constantine Arena
  * Ryerson   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Western   Nipissing   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Gardens
  * York   UOIT   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Brock   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Toronto   Laurentian   7:35 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  * Mount Royal   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  * Lethbridge   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
Wed. 24 * StFX   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
Fri. 26 * Saint Mary's   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Acadia   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * RMC   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  Fort William Gardens
  * Queen's   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * McGill   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  * Laurentian   York   7:00 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Concordia   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * Nipissing   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * UQTR   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Ottawa   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * UOIT   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Windsor Arena
  * Carleton   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Calgary   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  * UBC   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  * Manitoba   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MDT
  * Regina   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 27 * McGill   Western   4:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * UQTR   Ryerson   4:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Manitoba   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MDT
  * Saint Mary's   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Acadia   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * RMC   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  Fort William Gardens
  * Laurentian   York   7:00 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Nipissing   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Concordia   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  * Queen's   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Carleton   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * UOIT   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Windsor Arena
  * Ottawa   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Lethbridge   Calgary   6:00 PM MDT
  * UBC   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  * Saskatchewan   Regina   7:00 PM CST
Tue. 30 * UNB   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
Wed. 31 * Nipissing   Laurentian   7:35 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
 
November
Thu. 1 * Brock   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Lakehead   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre Arena
Fri. 2 * Laurier   Windsor   12:00 PM EDT
  Windsor Arena
  * Acadia   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Queen's   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  CU Ice House
  * McGill   UQTR   7:00 PM EDT
  Le Colisee
  * Ryerson   York   7:00 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Lakehead   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  * Waterloo   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * Nipissing   UOIT   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * RMC   Ottawa   7:30 PM EDT
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
Sat. 3 * Brock   Guelph   3:00 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Concordia   UQTR   3:00 PM EDT
  Le Colisee
  * UPEI   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Laurier   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * Queen's   Ottawa   7:00 PM EDT
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * RMC   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  CU Ice House
  * Lakehead   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  * Laurentian   UOIT   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Waterloo   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Windsor Arena
Wed. 7 * Saint Mary's   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 8 * Guelph   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Fri. 9 * Acadia   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Windsor   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Brock   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Concordia   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * UOIT   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Ryerson   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * York   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Ottawa   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * UQTR   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Carleton   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Manitoba   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * Calgary   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  * Regina   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  * Saskatchewan   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 10 * Manitoba   Lethbridge   1:00 PM MST
  * Western   Ryerson   4:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Saskatchewan   UBC   2:00 PM PST
  * Dalhousie   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Guelph   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * York   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * McGill   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Toronto   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Windsor   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * UQTR   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Carleton   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * UOIT   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Ottawa   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Mount Royal   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  * Regina   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sun. 11 * Moncton   Acadia   3:00 PM AST
Wed. 14 * Acadia   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 15 * Windsor   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Lakehead   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
Fri. 16 * UNB   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * UPEI   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Nipissing   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * UOIT   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Western   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Windsor   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Lakehead   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Waterloo   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * McGill   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Laurentian   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Carleton   Ottawa   7:30 PM EST
  TD Place Arena
  * Calgary   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * UBC   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 17 * UBC   Manitoba   1:00 PM CST
  * UOIT   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Calgary   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Lethbridge   2:00 PM MST
  * UPEI   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Guelph   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Brock   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Carleton   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Lakehead   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Laurier   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Concordia   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Laurentian   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Nipissing   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
Wed. 21 * Waterloo   Laurier   11:00 AM EST
  Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
  * Moncton   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 22 * York   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Queen's   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
Fri. 23 * Acadia   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Ryerson   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Toronto   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Ottawa   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Laurier   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * RMC   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Concordia   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * McGill   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Manitoba   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Calgary   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  * Mount Royal   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * Regina   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 24 * Acadia   UNB   4:00 PM AST
  * Regina   UBC   2:00 PM PST
  * Saint Mary's   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * UQTR   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Ryerson   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Toronto   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Western   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * RMC   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Guelph   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  * McGill   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Concordia   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Manitoba   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  * Lethbridge   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
Sun. 25 * Ottawa   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
Wed. 28 * StFX   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 29 * Windsor   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Toronto   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri. 30 * UPEI   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurentian   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Nipissing   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * York   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Guelph   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Ottawa   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * RMC   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Carleton   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Alberta   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Mount Royal   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Calgary   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  * Lethbridge   UBC   7:00 PM PST
 
December
Sat. 1 * Laurentian   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Calgary   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  * Carleton   UOIT   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * York   Laurier   3:30 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Mount Royal   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  * Lethbridge   UBC   1:00 PM PST
  * UPEI   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Waterloo   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * RMC   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Brock   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Nipissing   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Ottawa   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Western   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  * Alberta   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
 
January
Thu. 3 * Concordia   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
Fri. 4 * Queen's   UOIT   12:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Acadia   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Waterloo   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Guelph   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Ottawa   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Toronto   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Windsor   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Ryerson   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Nipissing   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Saskatchewan   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  * Regina   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * UBC   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  * Manitoba   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 5 * Carleton   RMC   2:30 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Regina   Lethbridge   2:00 PM MST
  * UBC   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MST
  * Acadia   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Brock   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Toronto   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * UQTR   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Waterloo   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Windsor   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Guelph   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * UOIT   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Nipissing   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Saskatchewan   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  * Manitoba   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sun. 6 * Concordia   RMC   2:30 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Ottawa   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
Wed. 9 * Moncton   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 10 * Waterloo   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * York   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Calgary   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
Fri. 11 * Laurier   Western   11:30 AM EST