Women's Ice Hockey Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 8 Calgary #   Mount Royal   5:15 PM MDT
Fri. 14 Mount Royal #   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
  @ MacEwan University
Sat. 15 UNB #   Rimouski CEGEP   4:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Game
  Mount Royal #   Alberta   4:00 PM MDT
  @ MacEwan University
Sun. 16 UNB #   Rimouski CEGEP   10:00 AM EDT
  Exhibition Game
  Saint Mary's #   UPEI   2:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition
Thu. 20 Saint Mary's #   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition
Fri. 21 Dalhousie #   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  Pre-Season Exhibition
  UNB #   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition Game
  Saint Mary's #   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  MacEwan #   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MDT
Sat. 22 UNB #   UPEI   2:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition Game
  Saint Mary's #   StFX   5:00 PM ADT
  Pre-Season Exhibition
  MacEwan #   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MDT
  UBC #   Minnesota State   4:07 PM CDT
Sun. 23 Whitby #   Laurentian   12:00 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  UBC #   Minnesota   4:07 PM CDT
Thu. 27 Mount Royal #   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
Fri. 28 StFX #   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  Pre-Season Exhibition @ Civic
  Mount Allison #   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  UNB #   Univ. of Maine   7:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Game
Sat. 29 Saint Mary's #   Mount Allison   3:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition @ Amherst
  UNB #   Univ. of New Hampshire   2:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Game
  Dalhousie #   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
Sun. 30 Laurentian #   Guelph   1:00 PM EDT
  UPEI #   StFX   3:00 PM ADT
  Pre-Season Exhibition
  Carleton   UOIT   3:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
 
October
Wed. 3 Dalhousie #   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition
Fri. 5 Calgary *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  Mount Royal *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Lethbridge *   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
Sat. 6 Calgary *   Manitoba   2:00 PM CDT
  Mount Royal *   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Lethbridge *   UBC   2:00 PM PDT
  Alberta *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
Wed. 10 Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  Halifax Forum
Fri. 12 Saint Mary's *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM ADT
  Dalhousie *   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  St. Thomas *   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  Laurentian *   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  Nipissing *   UOIT   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  UBC *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MDT
  Regina *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  Saskatchewan *   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
  Manitoba *   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
Sat. 13 Laurentian *   UOIT   3:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  Regina *   Lethbridge   2:00 PM MDT
  Manitoba *   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  UBC *   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MDT
  StFX *   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  Mount Allison *   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  Windsor *   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  Nipissing *   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  Saskatchewan *   Calgary   6:00 PM MDT
Sun. 14 St. Thomas *   UNB   2:00 PM ADT
  Moncton *   UPEI   2:00 PM ADT
  Windsor *   Ryerson   4:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Thu. 18 StFX *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  Civic Arena
Fri. 19 Ryerson *   Nipissing   4:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Gardens
  Dalhousie *   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  UNB *   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  Waterloo *   York   7:00 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
  Queen's *   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  Guelph *   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  Ottawa *   Montreal   7:30 PM EDT
  UOIT *   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Windsor Arena
  Manitoba *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatchewan *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  Mount Royal *   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  Calgary *   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
Sat. 20 Carleton *   McGill   2:00 PM EDT
  @ McConnell Arena
  Laurier *   Brock   2:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  Queen's *   Windsor   4:00 PM EDT
  Windsor Arena
  Ryerson *   Laurentian   4:00 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  Toronto *   Nipissing   4:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Gardens
  Manitoba *   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Calgary *   UBC   2:00 PM PDT
  Dalhousie *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM ADT
  UNB *   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  UPEI *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM ADT
  UOIT *   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  Waterloo *   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  Alberta *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MDT
  Saskatchewan *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
Sun. 21 Mount Allison *   St. Thomas   2:00 PM ADT
  Saint Mary's *   Moncton   2:00 PM ADT
  Toronto *   Laurentian   2:00 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  Concordia *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EDT
Thu. 25 Guelph *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri. 26 Alberta *   UBC   12:30 PM PDT
  St. Thomas *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  Halifax Forum
  Mount Allison *   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  Concordia *   Montreal   7:00 PM EDT
  @ CEPSUM
  Brock *   UOIT   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  York *   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  Saskatchewan *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Lethbridge *   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
Sat. 27 Saint Mary's *   UPEI   2:00 PM ADT
  Nipissing *   Waterloo   2:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Windsor *   Guelph   2:00 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  McGill *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EDT
  Western *   Toronto   3:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  Laurentian *   Laurier   3:30 PM EDT
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  York *   UOIT   3:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  Alberta *   UBC   1:00 PM PDT
  St. Thomas *   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  UNB *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM ADT
  Moncton *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  Halifax Forum
  Brock *   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  Mount Royal *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  Regina *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Calgary *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
Sun. 28 UPEI *   UNB   3:00 PM ADT
  Montreal *   Carleton   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Ice House Arena
  Laurentian *   Waterloo   2:30 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Windsor *   Western   2:30 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  McGill *   Concordia   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
  Mount Royal *   Manitoba   2:00 PM CDT
  StFX *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM ADT
  Halifax Forum
  Nipissing *   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Wed. 31 Moncton *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  Halifax Forum
  Guelph *   York   7:00 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
 
November
Thu. 1 Ryerson *   Toronto   11:00 AM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  Ottawa *   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
Fri. 2 StFX *   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  UPEI *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM ADT
  Saint Mary's *   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  Montreal *   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
Sat. 3 Toronto *   York   2:00 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
  Brock *   Ryerson   2:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Queen's *   UOIT   3:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  Laurier *   Windsor   4:00 PM EDT
  Windsor Arena
  Saint Mary's *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM ADT
  Dalhousie *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM ADT
  UPEI *   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  Western *   Guelph   6:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  Laurentian *   Nipissing   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Gardens
Sun. 4 Dalhousie *   UNB   2:00 PM AST
  Mount Allison *   StFX   2:00 PM AST
  Waterloo *   Windsor   1:00 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  Montreal *   McGill   1:00 PM EST
  @ McConnell Arena
  Laurier *   Western   1:30 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Carleton *   Concordia   2:00 PM EST
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
Wed. 7 Mount Allison *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Halifax Forum
  UNB *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  Moncton *   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
Fri. 9 Toronto *   UOIT   11:30 AM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  UPEI *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  Windsor *   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  Montreal *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Waterloo *   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  Laurentian *   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  Alberta *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  UBC *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Lethbridge *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Mount Royal *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 10 Moncton *   UNB   2:00 PM AST
  Laurentian *   Guelph   2:00 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  Western *   Waterloo   2:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Windsor *   Brock   2:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  Toronto *   Queen's   2:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  Carleton *   McGill   3:00 PM EST
  @ McConnell Arena
  Lethbridge *   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  Ryerson *   UOIT   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  Alberta *   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Dalhousie *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  Halifax Forum
  St. Thomas *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM AST
  Nipissing *   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  UBC *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Calgary *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
Sun. 11 Saint Mary's *   StFX   2:00 PM AST
  Nipissing *   Guelph   2:00 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  Concordia *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
  McGill *   Montreal   2:00 PM EST
  @ CEPSUM
  Ryerson *   Queen's   2:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
Wed. 14 UPEI *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 15 Laurier *   Ryerson   11:00 AM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Moncton *   Saint Mary's   7:30 PM AST
  Halifax Forum
Fri. 16 Carleton *   Ottawa   11:00 AM EST
  StFX *   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  Windsor *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  York *   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Concordia *   Montreal   7:00 PM EST
  @ CEPSUM
  Queen's *   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  Mount Royal *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Lethbridge *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Regina *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Manitoba *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 17 Western *   Brock   2:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  Waterloo *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Queen's *   Laurentian   4:00 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  Lethbridge *   Alberta   2:00 PM MST
  Regina *   Calgary   3:00 PM MST
  Manitoba *   UBC   2:00 PM PST
  Dalhousie *   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  Civic Arena
  Mount Royal *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CST
  McGill *   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  @ Ice House Arena
  UOIT *   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
Sun. 18 Mount Allison *   StFX   2:00 PM AST
  Moncton *   St. Thomas   2:00 PM AST
  Brock *   York   2:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  UOIT *   Laurentian   2:00 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  Laurier *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Ottawa *   Concordia   3:00 PM EST
Wed. 21 Saint Mary's *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  Moncton *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM AST
  Ryerson *   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
Thu. 22 Montreal *   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  @ McConnell Arena
Fri. 23 York *   Nipissing   4:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  UPEI *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  St. Thomas *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  Brock *   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Queen's *   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  UBC *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatchewan *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Lethbridge *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Alberta *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 24 Carleton *   Montreal   2:00 PM EST
  @ CEPSUM
  Queen's *   Waterloo   2:30 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  UOIT *   Laurier   3:30 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  York *   Laurentian   4:00 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  Brock *   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  UBC *   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Western *   Ryerson   4:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Saskatchewan *   Manitoba   4:00 PM CST
  UNB *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  Forum
  Guelph *   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Calgary *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Mount Royal *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
Sun. 25 St. Thomas *   Mount Allison   2:00 PM AST
  StFX *   UPEI   2:00 PM AST
  UNB *   Dalhousie   3:00 PM AST
  Halifax Forum
  Nipissing *   Laurentian   2:00 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  Ottawa *   McGill   2:00 PM EST
  UOIT *   Waterloo   2:30 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Concordia *   Carleton   3:00 PM EST
  @ Ice House Arena
Wed. 28 StFX *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  Civic Arena
  Mount Allison *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  St. Thomas *   UNB   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 29 Guelph *   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
Fri. 30 StFX *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  Western *   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  Ottawa *   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  Regina *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Manitoba *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  UBC *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Saskatchewan *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
 
December
Sat. 1 Waterloo *   Brock   2:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  McGill *   Concordia   3:00 PM EST
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
  Saskatchewan *   Alberta   2:00 PM MST
  UBC *   Lethbridge   2:00 PM MST
  Regina *   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MST
  Manitoba *   Calgary   3:00 PM MST
  UNB *   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  Mount Allison *   Saint Mary's   7:30 PM AST
  Civic Arena
  Ryerson *   Laurier   7:30 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Fri. 28 StFX #   TBD   TBA
  Exhibition - Concordia Tournament @ Montreal, QC
Sat. 29 StFX #   TBD   TBA
  Exhibition - Concordia Tournament @ Montreal, QC
Sun. 30 StFX #   TBD   TBA
  Exhibition - Concordia Tournament @ Montreal, QC
 
January
Wed. 2 Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Halifax Forum
Fri. 4 Guelph *   UOIT   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  Saint Mary's *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM AST
  UNB *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  Ryerson *   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  Waterloo *   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  Calgary *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Lethbridge *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Mount Royal *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 5 Mount Allison *   UPEI   2:00 PM AST
  York *   Brock   2:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  Ryerson *   Western   2:30 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Saint Mary's *   St. Thomas   4:00 PM AST
  Alberta *   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  Guelph *   Queen's   3:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  Toronto *   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  Waterloo *   Laurentian   4:00 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  Lethbridge *   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Mount Royal *   UBC   2:00 PM PST
  UNB *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Halifax Forum
  Laurier *   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  Calgary *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
Sun. 6 Moncton *   StFX   2:00 PM AST
  St. Thomas *   UPEI   2:00 PM AST
  Laurier *   Laurentian   2:00 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  Toronto *   Western   2:30 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Montreal *   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  @ Ice House Arena
Wed. 9 UNB *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  Brock *   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
Thu. 10 UPEI *   Saint Mary's   6:30 PM AST
  Civic Arena
  UOIT *   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
Fri. 11 Dalhousie *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  StFX *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  York *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Ottawa *   Montreal   7:00 PM EST
  Brock *   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  Queen's *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Regina *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Manitoba *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  UBC *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 12 Laurentian *   Western   2:30 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Queen's *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  McGill *   Concordia   3:00 PM EST
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
  Nipissing *   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  UBC *   Alberta   2:00 PM MST
  UOIT *   Ryerson   4:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  StFX *   Mount Allison   5:30 PM AST
  Manitoba *   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MST
  UPEI *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  Guelph *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Laurier *   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  Saskatchewan *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Lethbridge *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
Sun. 13 UNB *   Mount Allison   2:00 PM AST
  Laurentian *   Windsor   2:00 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  McGill *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
  Nipissing *   Western   2:30 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Carleton *   Concordia   3:00 PM EST
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
Wed. 16 StFX *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
  Halifax Forum
  York *   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
Fri. 18 Mount Allison *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Civic Arena
  St. Thomas *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  Concordia *   Montreal   7:00 PM EST
  @ CEPSUM
  McGill *   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  @ Ice House Arena
  York *   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  Laurentian *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Western *   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  Lethbridge *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Regina *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  UBC *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 19 UNB *   UPEI   2:00 PM AST
  Laurier *   Guelph   2:00 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  Brock *   Waterloo   2:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  McGill *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
  Laurentian *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  St. Thomas *   Saint Mary's   4:30 PM AST
  Civic Arena
  Western *   UOIT   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  UBC *   Calgary   2:00 PM MST
  Regina *   Manitoba   4:00 PM CST
  Moncton *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  Nipissing *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Windsor *   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  Lethbridge *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Mount Royal *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sun. 20 Mount Allison *   UPEI   2:00 PM AST
  Concordia *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
  Montreal *   Carleton   2:00 PM EST
  @ Ice House Arena
  UNB *   Saint Mary's   3:30 PM AST
  Halifax Forum
  Nipissing *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Windsor *   UOIT   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
Thu. 24 Calgary *   Mount Royal   4:00 PM MST
  Carleton *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
Fri. 25 Western *   Nipissing   4:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  Moncton *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's *   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  Brock *   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Concordia *   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  @ McConnell Arena
  Waterloo *   Ryerson