Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
August
Sat. 17 Saint Mary's #   StFX   2:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
  Acadia #   Mount Allison   2:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
Fri. 23 Montreal *   Concordia   7:00 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium
Sat. 24 Mount Allison *   StFX   2:00 PM ADT
  Bishop's *   Acadia   3:00 PM ADT
Sun. 25 Carleton *   Queen's   TBA
  Richardson Memorial Stadium
  Western *   Laurier   1:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  McMaster *   Guelph   1:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Stadium
  Sherbrooke *   Laval   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade TELUS-UL @ TVA Sports
  Toronto *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  York *   Windsor   7:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
Fri. 30 Concordia *   McGill   4:00 PM EDT
  Stade Percival-Molson
  Sherbrooke *   Montreal   7:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM @ TVA Sports
  Calgary *   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  Saskatchewan *   Manitoba   7:00 PM MDT
Sat. 31 Saint Mary's *   Mount Allison   2:00 PM ADT
  StFX *   Bishop's   7:00 PM EDT
  Regina *   UBC   7:00 PM MDT
 
September
Sun. 1 Ottawa *   McMaster   4:00 PM EDT
  Guelph *   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  MNP Park
  Windsor *   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
Mon. 2 Queen's *   Western   TBA
  TD Stadium
  Laurier *   York   1:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
Fri. 6 Manitoba *   Calgary   5:30 PM MDT
  UBC *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM MDT
  Alberta *   Regina   7:00 PM MDT
Sat. 7 Acadia *   StFX   2:00 PM ADT
  York *   Guelph   1:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Stadium
  Waterloo *   Windsor   1:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Queen's *   Ottawa   1:00 PM EDT
  Gee-Gees Field
  Western *   McMaster   1:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Montreal *   McGill   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade Percival-Molson
  Bishop's *   Saint Mary's   3:00 PM ADT
  Laval *   Concordia   2:00 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium @ TVA Sports
  Toronto *   Laurier   7:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
Fri. 13 Acadia *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  McGill *   Sherbrooke   7:00 PM EDT
  Stade de l'Université
  Manitoba *   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  Saskatchewan *   Regina   7:00 PM MDT
Sat. 14 Carleton *   Western   TBA
  TD Stadium
  Laurier *   Ottawa   1:00 PM EDT
  Gee-Gees Field
  Guelph *   Waterloo   1:00 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  McMaster *   York   1:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Windsor *   Queen's   1:00 PM EDT
  Richardson Memorial Stadium
  Mount Allison *   Bishop's   2:00 PM EDT
  Laval *   Montreal   2:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM @ TVA Sports
  Calgary *   UBC   3:00 PM MDT
Fri. 20 Regina *   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
Sat. 21 Saint Mary's *   StFX   2:00 PM ADT
  Mount Allison *   Acadia   2:00 PM ADT
  Western *   Guelph   1:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Stadium
  Windsor *   McMaster   1:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Queen's *   Toronto   1:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  Waterloo *   Carleton   1:00 PM EDT
  MNP Park
  Sherbrooke *   Concordia   1:00 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium @ TVA Sports
  Saskatchewan *   Alberta   1:00 PM MDT
  UBC *   Manitoba   2:00 PM MDT
  Ottawa *   York   5:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
Sun. 22 McGill *   Laval   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade TELUS-UL
Fri. 27 Concordia *   Montreal   7:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM @ TVA Sports
  Calgary *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM MDT
Sat. 28 StFX *   Mount Allison   2:00 PM ADT
  Queen's *   Laurier   1:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  Toronto *   Carleton   1:00 PM EDT
  MNP Park
  Ottawa *   Guelph   1:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Stadium
  Western *   Windsor   1:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  York *   Waterloo   1:00 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  Sherbrooke *   McGill   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade Percival-Molson
  Acadia *   Bishop's   2:00 PM EDT
  Regina *   Manitoba   2:00 PM MDT
  Alberta *   UBC   3:00 PM MDT
 
October
Fri. 4 Bishop's *   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  Mount Allison *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  McGill *   Montreal   7:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM @ TVA Sports
  Manitoba *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM MDT
  UBC *   Regina   7:00 PM MDT
Sat. 5 Waterloo *   Western   TBA
  TD Stadium
  Laurier *   Windsor   TBA
  Alumni Field
  McMaster *   Toronto   1:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  Carleton *   Ottawa   1:00 PM EDT
  TD Place - Panda Game
  Alberta *   Calgary   1:00 PM MDT
Sun. 6 Concordia *   Laval   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade TELUS-UL
Thu. 10 Guelph *   Queen's   6:00 PM EDT
  Richardson Memorial Stadium
  Laurier *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
Fri. 11 McMaster *   Carleton   1:00 PM EDT
  MNP Park
  StFX *   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  Toronto *   York   7:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Windsor *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EDT
  Gee-Gees Field
Sat. 12 Laval *   McGill   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade Percival-Molson
  Saint Mary's *   Bishop's   2:00 PM EDT
  Montreal *   Sherbrooke   2:00 PM EDT
  Stade de l'Université @ TVA Sports
Sat. 19 Carleton *   Laurier   TBA
  University Stadium
  Saint Mary's *   Acadia   2:00 PM ADT
  Guelph *   Toronto   1:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  York *   Queen's   1:00 PM EDT
  Richardson Memorial Stadium
  Ottawa *   Western   1:00 PM EDT
  TD Stadium
  Waterloo *   McMaster   1:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Bishop's *   Mount Allison   3:00 PM ADT
  Regina *   Alberta   1:00 PM MDT
  Concordia *   Sherbrooke   4:00 PM EDT
  Stade de l'Université
  Calgary *   Manitoba   2:00 PM MDT
  Saskatchewan *   UBC   3:00 PM MDT
Sun. 20 Montreal *   Laval   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade TELUS-UL @ TVA Sports
Fri. 25 Manitoba *   Regina   7:00 PM MDT
Sat. 26 StFX *   Saint Mary's   2:00 PM ADT
  Acadia *   Mount Allison   2:00 PM ADT
  Laval *   Sherbrooke   2:00 PM EDT
  Stade de l'Université
  McGill *   Concordia   2:00 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium
  Alberta *   Saskatchewan   2:00 PM MDT
  UBC *   Calgary   3:00 PM MDT
# Exhibition
* Conference