Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
August
Sun. 4 South Florida # 71 UQAM 66 Final
  (Centre Sportif UQAM)
Wed. 7 South Florida # 69 Carleton 78 Final
  (Place Bell @ Laval, QC)
Thu. 8 South Florida # 103 McGill 70 Final
  Place Bell (Laval, QC) @ Place Bell (Laval, QC)
  Quinnipiac # 90 Concordia 98 Final
  Place Bell
Sat. 10 Valparaiso # 84 McGill 78 Final
  (Love Competition Hall)
Sun. 11 Valparaiso # 94 Concordia 90 Final
Mon. 12 Quinnipiac # 94 McGill 53 Final
  (Love Competition Hall)
Tue. 13 Bermuda National Team # 70 Concordia 110 Final
Wed. 14 Valparaiso # 81 UQAM 68 Final
  (Centre Sportif UQAM)
  Bermuda National Team # 74 McGill 101 Final
  (Love Competition Hall)
Fri. 16 Bermuda # 77 UQAM 119 Final
  @ centre sportif uqam
Sat. 17 UAlbany # 69 Ottawa 82 Final
  Exhibition - Montpetit Hall
Mon. 19 Albany # 90 McGill 78 Final
  (Love Competition Hall)
Tue. 20 UAlbany # 82 UQAM 81 Final
  @ centre sportif uqam
Wed. 21 Albany # 85 Concordia 57 Final
  California State Bakersfield # 94 UBC 88 Final
Thu. 22 Western New England # 71 Bishop's 73 Final
Tue. 27 Trinity (Conn.) # 62 Bishop's 79 Final
 
September
Sat. 21 Mount Saint Vincent #   Cape Breton   4:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
Sun. 22 King's College (ACAA) #   Cape Breton   2:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
Fri. 27 Manitoba #   Acadia   8:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-Season) Stu Aberdeen Tournament
Sat. 28 Ottawa #   Concordia   TBA
  Exhibition - Concordia Gym
  Holland #   Cape Breton   7:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
  York #   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-Season) - Stu Aberdeen Tournament
Sun. 29 Holland #   Cape Breton   12:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season)
  Acadia #   Saint Mary's   2:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-Season) - Stu Aberdeen Tournament
 
October
Fri. 4 Saint Mary's #   Ottawa   TBA
  Mickey Place Tournament @ UPEI
  Dalhousie #   TBD   TBA
  @ Brock Tournament
  Cape Breton #   Saint Mary's   2:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season) Mickey Place Invitational @ UPEI
  Bishop's * #   StFX   5:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-Season) at Dr. J.H. Gillis HS
Sat. 5 Ottawa #   UPEI   TBA
  Mickey Place Tournament @ UPEI
  Dalhousie #   TBD   TBA
  @ Brock Tournament
  Acadia #   UNB   3:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition
  Cape Breton #   UPEI   8:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season) Mickey Place Invitational
Sun. 6 Dalhousie #   TBD   TBA
  @ Brock Tournament
  Cape Breton #   Ottawa   12:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-season) Mickey Place Invitational @ UPEI
Thu. 10 StFX * #   UBC   8:00 PM MDT
  (Pre-Season) Calgary Invitational @ Calgary, AB
  UQAM #   MacEwan   8:00 PM MDT
  Non-conference
Fri. 11 StFX * #   Calgary   8:00 PM MDT
  (Pre-Season) Calgary Invitational @ Calgary, AB
Sat. 12 StFX * #   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MDT
  (Pre-Season) Calgary Invitational @ Calgary, AB
  Dalhousie #   Ryerson   7:00 PM EDT
Sun. 13 Dalhousie #   York   2:00 PM EDT
  Ontario Tech #   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  Non-conference
Thu. 17 Queen's #   Ottawa   TBA
  Tindall Invitational Tournament @ Queen's
  UNB #   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition
  Dalhousie #   Laval   8:00 PM EDT
  @ Laval Tournament
Fri. 18 Memorial #   Ottawa   TBA
  Tindall Invitational Tournament @ Queen's
  Dalhousie #   McMaster   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Laval Tournament
  UNB #   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-Season)
  Acadia #   Carleton   8:00 PM ADT
  House Loughton Tournament @ at Carleton
  MacEwan #   Thompson Rivers   6:00 PM MDT
  Non-conference
  UFV #   UBC Okanagan   7:00 PM PDT
  TRU Tournament @ TCC, Kamloops, BC
Sat. 19 Regina #   Ottawa   TBA
  Tindall Invitational Tournament @ Queen's
  MacEwan #   TBA   TBA
  Non-conference @ Kamloops, B.C.
  Dalhousie #   UPEI   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Laval Tournament
  Acadia #   Bishop's   6:00 PM ADT
  House Loughton Tournament @ at Carleton
  MacEwan #   UBC Okanagan   5:00 PM PDT
  TRU Tournament @ TCC, Kamloops, BC
Sun. 20 Acadia #   Toronto   2:00 PM ADT
  House Loughton Tournament @ at Carleton
Wed. 23 Toronto *   Laurier   8:00 PM EDT
  Athletic Complex Gym
  Western *   Windsor   8:00 PM EDT
  St. Denis Centre
Thu. 24 UNB #   Mount Allison   8:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition
  York *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri. 25 Acadia #   StFX   8:00 PM ADT
  (Pre-Season) StFX Invitational
  Bishop's #   Ottawa   7:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition - Montpetit Hall
  McMaster *   Lakehead   8:00 PM EDT
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Queen's *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EDT
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Ontario Tech *   Laurentian   8:00 PM EDT
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  UBC Okanagan #   Simon Fraser   7:00 PM PDT
Sat. 26 TBD #   StFX   TBA
  (Pre-Season) StFX Invitational
  Algoma *   York   3:00 PM EDT
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  McGill #   Ottawa   4:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition - Montpetit Hall
  McMaster *   Lakehead   8:00 PM EDT
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Waterloo *   Western   8:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Hall
  Ryerson *   Brock   8:00 PM EDT
  Bob Davis Gym
  Ontario Tech *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EDT
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Queen's *   Laurentian   8:00 PM EDT
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Laurier *   Windsor   8:00 PM EDT
  St. Denis Centre
Wed. 30 McMaster *   Brock   8:00 PM EDT
  Bob Davis Gym
 
November
Fri. 1 Guelph *   Queen's   1:00 PM EDT
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Saint Mary's *   UPEI   8:00 PM ADT
  Western *   Algoma   8:00 PM EDT
  George Leach Centre
  Toronto *   York   8:00 PM EDT
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Waterloo *   Carleton   8:00 PM EDT
  Raven's Nest
  Windsor *   Laurentian   8:00 PM EDT
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Lakehead *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Laurier *   Ottawa   8:00 PM EDT
  Montpetit Hall
  Trinity Western *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PDT
  Kamloops, BC
  UFV *   Winnipeg   8:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
  Saskatchewan *   Brandon   8:00 PM CDT
  Brandon, MB
  UBC *   Regina   8:00 PM CDT
  Regina, SK
  UBC Okanagan *   Manitoba   8:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
  Mount Royal *   MacEwan   8:00 PM MDT
  Edmonton, AB
  Alberta *   Lethbridge   8:00 PM MDT
  Lethbridge, AB
  Victoria *   UNBC   8:00 PM PDT
  Prince George, BC
Sat. 2 Mount Royal *   MacEwan   2:00 PM MDT
  Edmonton, AB
  UFV *   Winnipeg   5:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
  UNB *   Memorial   8:00 PM NDT
  Saint Mary's *   UPEI   8:00 PM ADT
  Cape Breton *   Acadia   8:00 PM ADT
  StFX *   Dalhousie   8:00 PM ADT
  Waterloo *   Ottawa   8:00 PM EDT
  Montpetit Hall
  Laurier *   Carleton   8:00 PM EDT
  Raven's Nest
  Windsor *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EDT
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  York *   Guelph   8:00 PM EDT
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Brock *   Toronto   8:00 PM EDT
  Goldring Centre
  Lakehead *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Western *   Algoma   8:00 PM EDT
  George Leach Centre
  UBC Okanagan *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
  Saskatchewan *   Brandon   7:00 PM CDT
  Brandon, MB
  UBC *   Regina   8:00 PM CDT
  Regina, SK
  Alberta *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  Lethbridge, AB
  Victoria *   UNBC   7:00 PM PDT
  Prince George, BC
  Trinity Western *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PDT
  Kamloops, BC
Sun. 3 UNB *   Memorial   2:00 PM NST
  Cape Breton *   Acadia   3:00 PM AST
  Queen's *   Ontario Tech   3:00 PM EST
  Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
Wed. 6 Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  Laurier *   York   8:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
Thu. 7 Regina *   Mount Royal   1:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Laval *   McGill   8:00 PM EST
  McGill U.
Fri. 8 Thompson Rivers *   UBC Okanagan   12:30 PM PST
  Regina *   Mount Royal   2:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  UPEI *   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  Algoma *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Guelph *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Western *   Laurentian   8:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Carleton *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Waterloo *   Lakehead   8:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Ottawa *   Ontario Tech   8:00 PM EST
  Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
  Windsor *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  MacEwan *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
  Lethbridge *   Brandon   8:00 PM CST
  Brandon, MB
  Winnipeg *   Alberta   8:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  Calgary *   UBC   8:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  UNBC *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
  Langley, BC
Sat. 9 UQAM *   Concordia   4:00 PM EST
  Concordia U.
  UPEI *   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  Memorial *   Cape Breton   8:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  McGill *   Bishop's   8:00 PM EST
  Bishop's U.
  Windsor *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Guelph *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Laurier *   Lakehead   8:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Ottawa *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Algoma *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Western *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Carleton *   Ontario Tech   8:00 PM EST
  Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
  Lethbridge *   Brandon   7:00 PM CST
  Brandon, MB
  MacEwan *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Winnipeg *   Alberta   8:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  UNBC *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PST
  Langley, BC
  Calgary *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Sun. 10 Memorial *   Cape Breton   3:00 PM AST
  Nipissing *   Laurentian   3:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Waterloo *   York   3:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
Wed. 13 StFX *   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
Thu. 14 McGill *   UQAM   8:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  Bishop's *   Concordia   8:00 PM EST
  Concordia U.
Fri. 15 York *   Toronto   2:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Dalhousie *   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  UNB *   Cape Breton   8:00 PM AST
  Lakehead *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Ottawa *   Guelph   8:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Laurentian *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Queen's *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Nipissing *   Laurier   8:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  Ontario Tech *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
  Carleton *   Algoma   8:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  Winnipeg *   Regina   8:00 PM CST
  Manitoba *   Lethbridge   8:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  Thompson Rivers *   MacEwan   8:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  UBC Okanagan *   UFV   8:00 PM PST
  Abbotsford, BC
  Alberta *   Victoria   8:00 PM PST
  Victoria, BC
  UBC *   UNBC   8:00 PM PST
  Prince George, BC
Sat. 16 Toronto *   McMaster   2:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  UNB *   Cape Breton   4:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   Memorial   8:00 PM NST
  Saint Mary's *   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  UQAM *   Bishop's   8:00 PM EST
  Bishop's U.
  Concordia *   Laval   8:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  Nipissing *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Lakehead *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Ryerson *   York   8:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Queen's *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
  Ontario Tech *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Laurentian *   Laurier   8:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  Winnipeg *   Regina   8:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Thompson Rivers *   MacEwan   7:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Brandon *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Manitoba *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  UBC Okanagan *   UFV   7:00 PM PST
  Abbotsford, BC
  UBC *   UNBC   7:00 PM PST
  Prince George, BC
  Alberta *   Victoria   7:00 PM PST
  Victoria, BC
Sun. 17 Acadia *   Memorial   2:00 PM NST
  Carleton *   Guelph   3:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Ottawa *   Algoma   3:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  Brandon *   Calgary   4:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Wed. 20 Western *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Ryerson *   Ontario Tech   8:00 PM EST
  Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
  Guelph *   Laurier   8:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
Thu. 21 Laval *   UQAM   8:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  Winnipeg *   Manitoba   8:00 PM CST
Fri. 22 Dalhousie *   Acadia   8:00 PM AST
  Brock *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Lakehead *   Carleton   8:00 PM EST
  Raven's Nest
  Windsor *   Algoma   8:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  Toronto *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  McMaster *   Laurentian   8:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  York *   Ottawa   8:00 PM EST
  Montpetit Hall
  UNBC *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Kamloops, BC
  Regina *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Trinity Western *   Calgary   8:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Mount Royal *   Alberta   8:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  UBC *   UBC Okanagan   8:00 PM PST
  Kelowna, BC
  Lethbridge *   UFV   8:00 PM PST
  Abbotsford, BC
  Brandon *   Victoria   8:00 PM PST
  Victoria, BC
Sat. 23 Western *   Laurier   3:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  Waterloo *   Guelph   3:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Concordia *   McGill   4:00 PM EST
  McGill U.
  Manitoba *   Winnipeg   3:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Memorial *   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's *   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  Cape Breton *   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  Toronto *   Ontario Tech   8:00 PM EST
  Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
  Windsor *   Algoma   8:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  York *   Carleton   8:00 PM EST
  Raven's Nest
  Ryerson *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Lakehead *   Ottawa   8:00 PM EST
  Montpetit Hall
  McMaster *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Brock *   Laurentian   8:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Regina *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Trinity Western *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Mount Royal *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  UBC *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Kelowna, BC
  UNBC *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
  Kamloops, BC
  Brandon *   Victoria   7:00 PM PST
  Victoria, BC
  Lethbridge *   UFV   7:00 PM PST
  Abbotsford, BC
Sun. 24 Memorial *   StFX   3:00 PM AST
  Bishop's *   Laval   3:00 PM EST
  PEPS
Wed. 27 Laurier *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Toronto *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Guelph *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
Thu. 28 McGill *   Laval   8:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  Brandon *   Winnipeg   8:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
Fri. 29 Ontario Tech *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  York *   Lakehead   8:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Nipissing *   Ottawa   8:00 PM EST
  Montpetit Hall
  Algoma *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Brock *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Laurentian *   Carleton   8:00 PM EST
  Raven's Nest
  Saskatchewan *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Kamloops, BC
  Alberta *   Regina   8:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  UFV *   Manitoba   8:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Victoria *   Mount Royal   8:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Lethbridge *   UBC   8:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  MacEwan *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
  Langley, BC
  Calgary *   UBC Okanagan   8:00 PM PST
  Kelowna, BC
Sat. 30 Ryerson *   Laurier   3:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  McMaster *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Western *   Guelph   3:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Bishop's *   McGill   6:00 PM EST
  McGill U.
  Concordia *   UQAM   6:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  Laurentian *   Ottawa   8:00 PM EST
  Montpetit Hall
  Nipissing *   Carleton   8:00 PM EST
  Raven's Nest
  York *   Lakehead   8:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Algoma *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  UFV *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Victoria *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Alberta *   Regina   8:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Calgary *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Kelowna, BC
  MacEwan *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PST
  Lethbridge *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  Saskatchewan *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
  Kamloops, BC
 
December
Mon. 2 Winnipeg *   Brandon   8:00 PM CST
  Brandon, MB
Wed. 4 Ottawa *   Carleton   8:00 PM EST
  Raven's Nest
Sat. 28 UNB #   Laval   4:00 PM EST
  Exhibition
Sun. 29 UNB #   Laval   4:00 PM EST
  Exhibition
 
January
Fri. 3 Mount Royal *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Kamloops, BC
  Manitoba *   MacEwan   8:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  UNBC *   Calgary   8:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Regina *   Lethbridge   8:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  UBC Okanagan *   Victoria   8:00 PM PST
  UBC *   UFV   8:00 PM PST
  Abbotsford, BC
  Saskatchewan *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
  Langley, BC
Sat. 4 Dalhousie *   Memorial   8:00 PM NST
  Saint Mary's *   Cape Breton   8:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  StFX *   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  Manitoba *   MacEwan   7:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  UNBC *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Regina *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  UBC Okanagan *   Victoria   7:00 PM PST
  UBC *   UFV   7:00 PM PST
  Abbotsford, BC
  Mount Royal *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
  Kamloops, BC
  Saskatchewan *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PST
  Langley, BC
Sun. 5 Dalhousie *   Memorial   2:00 PM NST
Wed. 8 Dalhousie *   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  Concordia *   UQAM   8:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  Laval *   McGill   8:00 PM EST
  McGill U.
  Guelph *   Ontario Tech   8:00 PM EST
  Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
  Ryerson *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Brock *   York   8:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Waterloo *   Laurier   8:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
Thu. 9 Lethbridge *   Calgary   8:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Trinity Western *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Fri. 10 UPEI *   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  McGill *   Laval   8:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  Ottawa *   Laurentian   8:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Carleton *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Western *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  MacEwan *   Winnipeg   8:00 PM CST
  Victoria *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Brandon *   Regina   8:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Manitoba *   Mount Royal   8:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  UBC Okanagan *   Alberta   8:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  UFV *   UNBC   8:00 PM PST
  Prince George, BC
Sat. 11 Western *   Ryerson   2:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Guelph *   Waterloo   3:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  UQAM *   Concordia   4:00 PM EST
  Concordia U.
  Windsor *   Laurier   4:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  MacEwan *   Winnipeg   5:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Memorial *   Acadia   8:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  Cape Breton *   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  McMaster *   York   8:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Toronto *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Ottawa *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Algoma *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Carleton *   Laurentian   8:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Victoria *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Manitoba *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Brandon *   Regina   8:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  UBC Okanagan *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  Calgary *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  UFV *   UNBC   7:00 PM PST
  Prince George, BC
  Trinity Western *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Sun. 12 Memorial *   Acadia   3:00 PM AST
  Cape Breton *   UNB   4:00 PM AST
Mon. 13 Algoma *   Ontario Tech   1:00 PM EST
  Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
Wed. 15 Acadia *   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  Windsor *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Western *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Laurier *   Guelph   8:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Ryerson *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
Thu. 16 McGill *   UQAM   8:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  Laval *   Bishop's   8:00 PM EST
  Bishop's U.
  Alberta *   MacEwan   8:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Lethbridge *   Mount Royal   8:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  UFV *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
  Langley, BC
  Victoria *   UBC   8:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Fri. 17 Thompson Rivers *   Brandon   1:30 PM CST
  Brandon, MB
  UNB *   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  Laurentian *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Toronto *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Queen's *   Ottawa   8:00 PM EST
  Montpetit Hall
  Ontario Tech *   Carleton   8:00 PM EST
  Raven's Nest
  Lakehead *   Algoma   8:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  Calgary *   Winnipeg   8:00 PM CST
  UNBC *   UBC Okanagan   8:00 PM PST
Sat. 18 Western *   McMaster   2:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Saskatchewan *   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  UQAM *   McGill   6:00 PM EST
  McGill U.
  Calgary *   Winnipeg   5:00 PM CST
  UNB *   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   Cape Breton   8:00 PM AST
  Bishop's *   Laval   8:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  Ontario Tech *   Ottawa   8:00 PM EST
  Montpetit Hall
  Windsor *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Queen's *   Carleton   8:00 PM EST
  Raven's Nest
  Ryerson *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Thompson Rivers *   Brandon   7:00 PM CST
  Brandon, MB
  MacEwan *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Saville Centre
  Mount Royal *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  UNBC *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Kelowna, BC
  Trinity Western *   UFV   7:00 PM PST
  Abbotsford, BC
  UBC *   Victoria   7:00 PM PST
  Victoria, BC
Sun. 19 StFX *   Acadia   3:00 PM AST
  Lakehead *   Guelph   2:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Saskatchewan *   Manitoba   3:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
Wed. 22 Dalhousie *   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  Guelph *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Waterloo *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
Thu. 23 Bishop's *   UQAM   8:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  McGill *   Concordia   8:00 PM EST
  Concordia U.
Fri. 24 Nipissing *   York   1:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  StFX *   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  UNB *   Acadia   8:00 PM AST
  Queen's *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Algoma *   Laurier   8:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  Ontario Tech *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Ottawa *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Carleton *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Laurentian *   Lakehead   8:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Regina *   Manitoba   8:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Calgary *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  UBC *   MacEwan   8:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  UFV *   Mount Royal   8:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Winnipeg *   UBC Okanagan   8:00 PM PST
  Brandon *   UNBC   8:00 PM PST
  Prince George, BC
  Alberta *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
  Langley, BC
  Thompson Rivers *   Victoria   8:00 PM PST
  Victoria, BC
Sat. 25 Algoma *   Laurier   3:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  Windsor *   Guelph   3:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  Concordia *   McGill   6:00 PM EST
  McGill U.
  Cape Breton *   Memorial   8:00 PM NST
  Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  UNB *   Acadia   8:00 PM AST
  StFX *   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  UQAM *   Bishop's   8:00 PM EST
  Bishop's U.
  Nipissing *   Lakehead   8:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Laurentian *   York   8:00 PM EST
  Tait McKenzie Centre
  Ontario Tech *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Ottawa *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Queen's *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Carleton *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Calgary *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Regina *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  UFV *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  UBC *   MacEwan   7:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Winnipeg *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Kelowna, BC
  Brandon *   UNBC   7:00 PM PST
  Prince George, BC
  Alberta *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PST
  Langley, BC
  Thompson Rivers *   Victoria   7:00 PM PST
  Victoria, BC
Sun. 26 Cape Breton *   Memorial   2:00 PM NST
Wed. 29 York *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  McMaster *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Thu. 30 Bishop's *   Concordia   8:00 PM EST
  Concordia U.
  Laval *   UQAM   8:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  Calgary *   Alberta   8:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
Fri. 31 Acadia *   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   Cape Breton   8:00 PM AST
  Ottawa *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
  Laurier *   Ontario Tech   8:00 PM EST
  Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
  Waterloo *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Guelph *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Lakehead *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Algoma *   Laurentian   8:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Carleton *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  UFV *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Kamloops, BC
  Mount Royal *   Winnipeg   8:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  UNBC *   Regina   8:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Trinity Western *   Brandon   8:00 PM CST
  Brandon, MB
  Lethbridge *   MacEwan   8:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  Manitoba *   Victoria   8:00 PM PST
  Victoria, BC
 
February
Sat. 1 York *   McMaster   3:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  UQAM *   Laval   3:30 PM EST
  PEPS
  Mount Royal *   Winnipeg   5:00 PM CST
  Memorial *   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  StFX *   Cape Breton   8:00 PM AST
  Concordia *   Bishop's   8:00 PM EST
  Bishop's U.
  Algoma *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Carleton *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
  Guelph *   Laurentian   8:00 PM EST
  Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
  Lakehead *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Laurier *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Brock *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Waterloo *   Ontario Tech   8:00 PM EST
  Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
  Ottawa *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  UBC Okanagan *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Trinity Western *   Brandon   7:00 PM CST
  Brandon, MB
  UNBC *   Regina   8:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Lethbridge *   MacEwan   7:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Alberta *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  UFV *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
  Kamloops, BC
  Manitoba *   Victoria   7:00 PM PST
  Victoria, BC
Sun. 2 Memorial *   Saint Mary's   3:00 PM AST
Wed. 5 StFX *   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  Ryerson *   Guelph   7:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre
  McMaster *   Laurier   7:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
Thu. 6 Bishop's *   McGill   8:00 PM EST
  McGill U.
  Concordia *   Laval   8:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  Mount Royal *   Calgary   8:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Fri. 7 Lakehead *   Western   11:00 AM EST
  Alumni Hall
  UNB *   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  York *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St. Denis Centre
  Toronto *   Algoma   8:00 PM EST
  George Leach Centre
  Laurentian *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics & Recreation Centre
  Brock *   Laurier   8:00 PM EST
  Athletic Complex Gym
  McMaster *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Nipissing *   Ontario Tech   8:00 PM EST
  Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre
  Carleton *   Ottawa   8:00 PM EST
  Montpetit Hall
  Brandon *   Manitoba   8:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Saskatchewan *   Alberta   8:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  Thompson Rivers *   Lethbridge   8:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  Winnipeg *   UBC   10:00 PM CST
  MacEwan *   UNBC   8:00 PM PST
  Winnipeg *   UBC   8:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  Regina *   UFV   8:00 PM PST
  Abbotsford, BC
  Victoria *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
  Langley, BC
Sat. 8 Brock *   Waterloo   2:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Laval *   Concordia   4:00 PM EST
  Concordia U.
  UNB *   StFX   8:00 PM AST
# Exhibition
* Conference