Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Wed. 26 * Moncton 5 UPEI 3 Final
  * Acadia 1 Dalhousie 5 Final
Fri. 28 * UPEI 3 UNB 4 Final
  * Dalhousie 1 Saint Mary's 6 Final
  * StFX 1 Acadia 2 Final - OT
  * Manitoba 2 Calgary 5 Final
  * Regina 2 Mount Royal 7 Final
  * UBC 6 Lethbridge 4 Final
Sat. 29 * UBC 3 Lethbridge 2 Final
  * Manitoba 5 Calgary 3 Final
  * Regina 2 Mount Royal 3 Final - OT
  * Saint Mary's 5 StFX 4 Final Shootout - Away
  * UNB 5 Moncton 4 Final
  * Saskatchewan 5 Alberta 2 Final
Sun. 30 * Saskatchewan 1 Alberta 5 Final
 
October
Wed. 3 * Toronto 1 York 2 Final
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Waterloo 1 Ryerson 10 Final
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Western 2 Windsor 4 Final
  Windsor Arena
Thu. 4 * Western 4 Waterloo 3 Final
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Concordia 1 RMC 2 Final
  Constantine Arena
Fri. 5 * Saint Mary's 4 Dalhousie 2 Final
  * StFX 2 Moncton 3 Final
  * Queen's 2 McGill 1 Final - OT
  McConnell Arena
  * Laurier 4 Windsor 7 Final
  Windsor Arena
  * UOIT 5 Laurentian 2 Final
  Countryside Arena
Sat. 6 * UQTR 1 McGill 4 Final
  McConnell Arena
  * Carleton 2 Concordia 4 Final
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * UOIT 5 Nipissing 2 Final
  Memorial Gardens
Wed. 10 * Moncton 5 UPEI 6 Final
  * Acadia 2 StFX 5 Final
  * RMC 0 Queen's 4 Final
  Kingston Memorial Centre
Thu. 11 * Ottawa 3 Carleton 2 Final Shootout - Away
  CU Ice House
  * Ryerson 4 Guelph 3 Final
  Gryphon Centre Arena
Fri. 12 * Queen's 3 UOIT 0 Final
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Dalhousie 3 Acadia 6 Final
  * StFX 2 Saint Mary's 3 Final
  * Moncton 1 UNB 5 Final
  * Laurier 2 Waterloo 3 Final
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Western 2 Lakehead 4 Final
  Fort William Gardens
  * UQTR 2 McGill 6 Final
  McConnell Arena
  * Carleton 4 RMC 5 Final Shootout - Home
  Constantine Arena
  * Ryerson 6 Toronto 2 Final
  Varsity Arena
  * York 3 Brock 5 Final
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Alberta 2 Manitoba 3 Final
  * Calgary 4 Saskatchewan 5 Final Shootout - Home
  * Lethbridge 3 Regina 2 Final
  * Mount Royal 1 UBC 3 Final
Sat. 13 * Lethbridge 4 Regina 2 Final
  * Mount Royal 1 UBC 2 Final
  * UNB 6 UPEI 3 Final
  * Dalhousie 3 Saint Mary's 8 Final
  * Toronto 4 Waterloo 3 Final - OT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Guelph 3 York 4 Final Shootout - Home
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Windsor 4 Lakehead 0 Final
  Fort William Gardens
  * Brock 3 Laurier 2 Final
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * UQTR 3 Concordia 1 Final
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * RMC 2 UOIT 7 Final
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Alberta 4 Manitoba 1 Final
  * Calgary 2 Saskatchewan 3 Final
Sun. 14 * McGill 1 Ottawa 5 Final
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
Tue. 16 * Laurentian 4 Nipissing 7 Final
  Memorial Gardens
Wed. 17 * Brock 4 Guelph 3 Final Shootout - Away
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Moncton 4 Dalhousie 1 Final
Fri. 19 * UBC 2 Calgary 5 Final
  * StFX 2 Moncton 1 Final - OT
  * UNB 2 Acadia 1 Final
  * UPEI 3 Saint Mary's 2 Final
  * Waterloo 0 Carleton 4 Final
  CU Ice House
  * Brock 3 RMC 1 Final
  Constantine Arena
  * Lakehead 1 McGill 8 Final
  McConnell Arena
  * Windsor 1 UQTR 5 Final
  Le Colisee
  * Laurier 0 Ottawa 3 Final
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Ryerson 4 UOIT 3 Final - OT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Toronto 4 Nipissing 3 Final
  Memorial Gardens
  * Guelph 7 Queen's 1 Final
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * York 4 Concordia 5 Final - OT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Western 3 Laurentian 1 Final
  Countryside Arena - Homecoming
  * Regina 3 Manitoba 1 Final
  * Alberta 4 Mount Royal 3 Final - OT
  * Lethbridge 0 Saskatchewan 5 Final
Sat. 20 * Windsor 2 UQTR 4 Final
  Le Colisee
  * Regina 6 Manitoba 3 Final
  * UBC 2 Calgary 8 Final
  * UPEI 5 Acadia 3 Final
  * UNB 3 Saint Mary's 2 Final - OT
  * Dalhousie 1 StFX 2 Final
  * Laurier 5 Carleton 6 Final
  CU Ice House
  * Lakehead 7 McGill 5 Final
  McConnell Arena
  * Waterloo 4 Ottawa 5 Final Shootout - Home
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Guelph 4 RMC 0 Final
  Constantine Arena
  * Ryerson 4 Concordia 6 Final
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Western 2 Nipissing 6 Final
  Memorial Gardens
  * York 6 UOIT 1 Final
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Brock 1 Queen's 3 Final
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Toronto 1 Laurentian 2 Final Shootout - Home
  Countryside Arena - Homecoming
  * Mount Royal 2 Alberta 3 Final - OT
  * Lethbridge 0 Saskatchewan 4 Final
Wed. 24 * StFX 5 Dalhousie 3 Final
Fri. 26 * Saint Mary's 6 UPEI 1 Final
  * Acadia 0 UNB 7 Final
  * Moncton 4 StFX 5 Final Shootout - Home
  * RMC 3 Lakehead 4 Final
  Fort William Gardens
  * Queen's 6 Waterloo 2 Final
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * McGill 5 Toronto 3 Final
  Varsity Arena
  * Laurentian 1 York 3 Final
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Concordia 1 Western 4 Final
  Thompson Arena
  * Nipissing 1 Laurier 3 Final
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * UQTR 2 Ryerson 7 Final
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Ottawa 3 Brock 4 Final Shootout - Home
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * UOIT 4 Windsor 7 Final
  Windsor Arena
  * Carleton 3 Guelph 1 Final
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Calgary 4 Lethbridge 1 Final
  * UBC 4 Alberta 3 Final
  * Manitoba 1 Mount Royal 6 Final
  * Regina 2 Saskatchewan 4 Final
Sat. 27 * McGill 2 Western 1 Final
  Thompson Arena
  * UQTR 3 Ryerson 2 Final - OT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Manitoba 2 Mount Royal 4 Final
  * Saint Mary's 2 UNB 1 Final - OT
  * Acadia 3 UPEI 8 Final
  * Dalhousie 2 Moncton 6 Final
  * RMC 2 Lakehead 4 Final
  Fort William Gardens
  * Laurentian 0 York 7 Final
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Nipissing 3 Waterloo 5 Final
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Concordia 5 Toronto 4 Final - OT
  Varsity Arena
  * Queen's 6 Laurier 2 Final
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Carleton 4 Brock 1 Final
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * UOIT 3 Windsor 2 Final
  Windsor Arena
  * Ottawa 3 Guelph 1 Final
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Lethbridge 0 Calgary 3 Final
  * UBC 1 Alberta 4 Final
  * Saskatchewan 4 Regina 1 Final
Tue. 30 * UNB 3 Moncton 4 Final Shootout - Home
  * Dalhousie 1 Acadia 2 Final
  * Saint Mary's 1 StFX 2 Final
Wed. 31 * Nipissing 2 Laurentian 7 Final
  Countryside Arena
 
November
Thu. 1 * Brock 3 Ryerson 4 Final
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Lakehead 3 Guelph 1 Final
  Gryphon Centre Arena
Fri. 2 * Laurier 4 Windsor 5 Final
  Windsor Arena
  * Acadia 3 StFX 4 Final Shootout - Home
  * Moncton 2 UPEI 3 Final
  * Queen's 3 Carleton 6 Final
  CU Ice House
  * McGill 0 UQTR 2 Final
  Le Colisee
  * Ryerson 8 York 3 Final
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Lakehead 5 Toronto 1 Final
  Varsity Arena
  * Waterloo 3 Western 4 Final
  Thompson Arena
  * Nipissing 2 UOIT 5 Final
  Campus Ice Centre
  * RMC 1 Ottawa 6 Final
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
Sat. 3 * Brock 4 Guelph 3 Final
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Concordia 3 UQTR 4 Final - OT
  Le Colisee
  * UPEI 1 UNB 7 Final
  * Laurier 2 Western 1 Final Shootout - Away
  Thompson Arena
  * Queen's 2 Ottawa 4 Final
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * RMC 5 Carleton 4 Final - OT
  CU Ice House
  * Lakehead 5 Toronto 4 Final - OT
  Varsity Arena
  * Laurentian 4 UOIT 2 Final
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Waterloo 0 Windsor 7 Final
  Windsor Arena
Wed. 7 * Saint Mary's 0 Moncton 6 Final
Thu. 8 * Guelph 0 Laurier 2 Final
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Fri. 9 * Acadia 2 Saint Mary's 4 Final
  * Dalhousie 4 UPEI 3 Final Shootout - Away
  * StFX 1 UNB 8 Final
  * Windsor 3 Western 2 Final
  Thompson Arena
  * Brock 2 Toronto 0 Final
  Varsity Arena
  * Concordia 3 McGill 6 Final
  McConnell Arena
  * UOIT 2 RMC 1 Final - OT
  Constantine Arena
  * Ryerson 5 Waterloo 4 Final - OT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * York 5 Lakehead 2 Final
  Fort William Gardens
  * Ottawa 4 Nipissing 3 Final
  Memorial Gardens
  * UQTR 2 Queen's 5 Final
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Carleton 2 Laurentian 3 Final
  Countryside Arena
  * Manitoba 1 Lethbridge 4 Final
  * Calgary 4 Mount Royal 1 Final
  * Regina 0 Alberta 6 Final
  * Saskatchewan 6 UBC 1 Final
Sat. 10 * Carleton 2 Nipissing 1 Final
  Memorial Gardens
  * Manitoba 3 Lethbridge 6 Final
  * Western 1 Ryerson 5 Final
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Saskatchewan 3 UBC 2 Final
  * StFX   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Guelph 3 Waterloo 1 Final
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * York 4 Lakehead 2 Final
  Fort William Gardens
  * McGill 3 RMC 2 Final
  Constantine Arena
  * Toronto 1 Laurier 4 Final
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Windsor 0 Brock 4 Final
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * UQTR 2 Queen's 3 Final
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * UOIT 5 Concordia 1 Final
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Ottawa 6 Laurentian 5 Final
  Countryside Arena
  * Mount Royal 2 Calgary 3 Final
  * Regina 1 Alberta 6 Final
Sun. 11 * Dalhousie 0 UNB 7 Final
  * Moncton 1 Acadia 5 Final
Wed. 14 * Acadia 2 Saint Mary's 3 Final - OT
Thu. 15 * Windsor   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Lakehead   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
Fri. 16 * UNB   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * UPEI   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Nipissing   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * UOIT   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Western   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Windsor   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Lakehead   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Waterloo   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * McGill   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Laurentian   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Carleton   Ottawa   7:30 PM EST
  TD Place Arena
  * Calgary   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * UBC   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 17 * UBC   Manitoba   1:00 PM CST
  * UOIT   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Calgary   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Lethbridge   2:00 PM MST
  * UPEI   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Guelph   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Brock   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Carleton   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Lakehead   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Laurier   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Concordia   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Laurentian   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Nipissing   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
Wed. 21 * Waterloo   Laurier   11:00 AM EST
  Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
  * Moncton   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 22 * York   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Queen's   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
Fri. 23 * Acadia   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Ryerson   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Toronto   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Ottawa   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Laurier   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * RMC   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Concordia   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * McGill   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Manitoba   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Calgary   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  * Mount Royal   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * Regina   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 24 * Acadia   UNB   4:00 PM AST
  * Regina   UBC   2:00 PM PST
  * Saint Mary's   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * UQTR   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Ryerson   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Toronto   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Western   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * RMC   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Guelph   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  * McGill   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Concordia   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Manitoba   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  * Lethbridge   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
Sun. 25 * Ottawa   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
Wed. 28 * StFX   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 29 * Windsor   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Toronto   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri. 30 * UPEI   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurentian   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Nipissing   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * York   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Guelph   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Ottawa   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * RMC   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Carleton   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Alberta   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Mount Royal   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Calgary   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  * Lethbridge   UBC   7:00 PM PST
 
December
Sat. 1 * Laurentian   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Calgary   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  * Carleton   UOIT   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * York   Laurier   3:30 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Mount Royal   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  * Lethbridge   UBC   1:00 PM PST
  * UPEI   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Waterloo   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * RMC   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Brock   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Nipissing   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Ottawa   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Western   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  * Alberta   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
 
January
Thu. 3 * Concordia   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
Fri. 4 * Queen's   UOIT   12:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Acadia   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Waterloo   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Guelph   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Ottawa   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Toronto   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Windsor   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Ryerson   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Nipissing   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Saskatchewan   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  * Regina   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * UBC   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  * Manitoba   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 5 * Carleton   RMC   2:30 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Regina   Lethbridge   2:00 PM MST
  * UBC   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MST
  * Acadia   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Brock   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Toronto   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * UQTR   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Waterloo   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Windsor   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Guelph   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * UOIT   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Saskatchewan   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  * Manitoba   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sun. 6 * Concordia   RMC   2:30 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Ottawa   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
Wed. 9 * Moncton   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 10 * Waterloo   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * York   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Calgary   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
Fri. 11 * Laurier   Western   11:30 AM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Moncton   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * UPEI   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * RMC   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Brock   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * UOIT   Nipissing   7:00 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Carleton   Ottawa   7:30 PM EST
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * McGill   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Lakehead   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  * Queen's   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Saskatchewan   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Mount Royal   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  * Lethbridge   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  * Alberta   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 12 * Brock   Waterloo   2:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * RMC   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Mount Royal   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   UBC   2:00 PM PST
  * UNB   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * UPEI   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Guelph   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * McGill   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * York   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Ryerson   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Lakehead   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  * Ottawa   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Queen's   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * UOIT   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Regina   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
Wed. 16 * StFX   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   UNB   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 17 * Guelph   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri. 18 * Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Windsor   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Western   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Laurier   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Laurentian   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Nipissing   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Queen's   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * UQTR   Ottawa   7:30 PM EST
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Manitoba   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Saskatchewan   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * Mount Royal   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  * Calgary   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 19 * York   Ryerson   2:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Manitoba   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  * Calgary   UBC   2:00 PM PST
  * UPEI   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Windsor   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Nipissing   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Laurier   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * UQTR   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Toronto   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Laurentian   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Western   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Alberta   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  * Saskatchewan   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
Sun. 20 * McGill   UOIT   12:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
Wed. 23 * Moncton   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 24 * Laurier   Guelph   7:00 PM EST
  Sleeman Centre
Fri. 25 * UNB   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * UPEI   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Waterloo   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Ryerson   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Ottawa   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Concordia   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Lakehead   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Laurentian   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * UQTR   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Toronto   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  * Alberta   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * UBC   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Lethbridge   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  * Calgary   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 26 * Western   Laurier   2:00 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Lakehead   Brock   2:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Lethbridge   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  * UNB   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * UPEI   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurentian   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * McGill   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Ryerson   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  * UQTR   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Waterloo   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Concordia   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * UBC   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
Sun. 27 * McGill   Ottawa   3:00 PM EST
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
Mon. 28 * York   Toronto   11:00 AM EST
  Varsity Arena
Tue. 29 * Nipissing   Laurentian   11:00 AM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Mount Royal   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  SCOTIABANK SADDLEDOME
Wed. 30 * UNB   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
 
February
Fri. 1 * Laurier   Ryerson   11:00 AM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * UPEI   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Western   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * UOIT   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Guelph   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Carleton   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Queen's   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * York   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  * Ottawa   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * RMC   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Mount Royal   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Lethbridge   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  * Regina   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  * Manitoba   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 2 * Carleton   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Manitoba   UBC   12:30 PM PST
  * Regina   Calgary   2:00 PM MST
  * StFX   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * UPEI   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Concordia   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Guelph   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * UOIT   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Western   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
  * Toronto   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * RMC   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Brock   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Windsor Arena
  * Queen's   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Mount Royal   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Lethbridge   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sun. 3 * Brock   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
Wed. 6 * Acadia   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 7 * Waterloo   Laurier   7:00 PM EST
  Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
  * Toronto   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Queen's   RMC   7:30 PM EST
  Leon's Centre
Fri. 8 * Moncton   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurier   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Windsor   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Lakehead   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * UOIT   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Ryerson   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Laurentian   Ottawa   7:30 PM EST
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * UQTR   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * UBC   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Saskatchewan   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  * Lethbridge   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 9 * Saskatchewan   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  * Lakehead   Western   4:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * UBC   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  * StFX   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Nipissing   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Laurentian   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * York   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Windsor   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre Arena
  * McGill   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Concordia   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Mount Royal   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * Calgary   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sun. 10 * Nipissing   RMC   2:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Ryerson   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
* Conference