Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 6 UBC 2 Alberta 3 Final - OT
Wed. 25 * StFX 7 Dalhousie 6 Final - 2OT
Fri. 27 * Dalhousie 5 UPEI 4 Final - 2OT
  * Moncton 5 Acadia 2 Final
  * UNB 9 Saint Mary's 3 Final
  * Calgary 8 Regina 1 Final
  Regina, SK
  * Mount Royal 5 Saskatchewan 4 Final
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Alberta 4 UBC 3 Final - OT
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 28 * Calgary 5 Regina 1 Final
  Regina, SK
  * UPEI 2 StFX 9 Final
  at Antigonish Arena
  * UNB 4 Acadia 6 Final
  * Moncton 2 Saint Mary's 3 Final - OT
  * Mount Royal 7 Saskatchewan 2 Final
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Lethbridge 0 Manitoba 2 Final
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Alberta 5 UBC 0 Final
  Vancouver, BC
Sun. 29 * Lethbridge 5 Manitoba 4 Final
  Winnipeg, MB
 
October
Wed. 2 * Carleton 5 UQTR 4 Final Shootout - Away
  Le Colisee
Thu. 3 * Ottawa 3 McGill 2 Final
  McConnell Arena
  * Lakehead 0 Waterloo 6 Final
  Columbia Ice Fields
Fri. 4 * Acadia 2 Dalhousie 1 Final
  * UQTR 2 RMC 3 Final
  Constantine Arena
  * Guelph 2 Toronto 3 Final
  Varsity Arena
  * Lakehead 3 Laurier 2 Final
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Windsor 6 Brock 3 Final
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Queen's 4 Laurentian 1 Final
  Countryside Arena
  * Carleton 2 Concordia 0 Final
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Nipissing 4 Ontario Tech 1 Final
  Campus Ice Centre
Sat. 5 * Queen's 1 Laurentian 4 Final
  Countryside Arena
  * Nipissing 4 Ontario Tech 1 Final
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Dalhousie 3 Saint Mary's 4 Final
  * Moncton 1 StFX 6 Final
  at Antigonish Arena
  * York 3 Toronto 5 Final
  Varsity Arena
  * Lakehead 3 Laurier 1 Final
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * McGill 2 Concordia 3 Final - OT
  Ed Meagher Arena
Wed. 9 * UPEI 4 Moncton 1 Final
  * Queen's 2 Ontario Tech 3 Final
  Campus Ice Centre
Thu. 10 * Guelph 5 Ryerson 2 Final
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Toronto 1 Brock 5 Final
  Seymour-Hannah
Fri. 11 * Moncton 0 UNB 4 Final
  * Acadia 4 Dalhousie 1 Final
  * UQTR 6 Western 3 Final
  Thompson Arena
  * Carleton 5 Waterloo 4 Final - OT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Ottawa 3 Laurier 1 Final
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * York 3 Brock 2 Final
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Lakehead 3 Laurentian 5 Final
  Countryside Arena
  * McGill 3 Windsor 1 Final
  Capri Ice Complex
  * RMC 5 Nipissing 4 Final Shootout - Away
  Memorial Gardens
  * Concordia 0 Queen's 5 Final
  Memorial Centre
  * Manitoba 3 Mount Royal 5 Final
  Calgary, AB
  * UBC 1 Calgary 4 Final
  Calgary, AB
  * Regina 1 Lethbridge 4 Final
  Lethbridge, AB
  * Saskatchewan 1 Alberta 5 Final
  Edmonton, AB
Sat. 12 * Regina 5 Lethbridge 7 Final
  Lethbridge, AB
  * UQTR 5 Western 1 Final
  Thompson Arena
  * Manitoba 5 Mount Royal 4 Final
  Calgary, AB
  * UBC 4 Calgary 5 Final - 2OT
  Calgary, AB
  * Saint Mary's 6 Dalhousie 2 Final
  * StFX 4 Acadia 5 Final - OT
  * UNB 3 UPEI 2 Final
  * Ottawa 4 Waterloo 2 Final
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Carleton 4 Laurier 3 Final - OT
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Toronto 3 Ryerson 6 Final
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Lakehead 4 Laurentian 3 Final - OT
  Countryside Arena
  * RMC 2 Nipissing 5 Final
  Memorial Gardens
  * McGill 1 Windsor 3 Final
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Concordia 4 Ontario Tech 1 Final
  Campus Ice Centre
  * York 1 Guelph 3 Final
  Gryphon Centre
  * Saskatchewan 2 Alberta 3 Final - 2OT
  Edmonton, AB
Wed. 16 * Acadia 4 Saint Mary's 2 Final
  * Ryerson 3 Guelph 6 Final
  Gryphon Centre
Fri. 18 * StFX 3 UNB 6 Final
  * Saint Mary's 8 UPEI 2 Final
  * Dalhousie 3 Moncton 2 Final - OT
  * Ontario Tech 5 RMC 2 Final
  Constantine Arena
  * Guelph 3 Carleton 2 Final
  CU Ice House
  * Windsor 5 Lakehead 3 Final
  Fort William Gardens
  * Waterloo 1 McGill 6 Final
  McConnell Arena
  * Brock 3 UQTR 4 Final - OT
  Le Colisee
  * Ryerson 2 York 1 Final
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Laurier 5 Concordia 6 Final - OT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Nipissing 4 Laurentian 3 Final Shootout - Away
  Countryside Arena
  * Western 7 Ottawa 2 Final
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Calgary 5 Manitoba 2 Final
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Lethbridge 0 Saskatchewan 5 Final
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Mount Royal 7 Alberta 3 Final
  Edmonton, AB
  * Regina 2 UBC 1 Final
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 19 * Ontario Tech 5 RMC 2 Final
  Constantine Arena
  * Brock 4 UQTR 7 Final
  Le Colisee
  * Calgary 3 Manitoba 4 Final - 2OT
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Lethbridge 3 Saskatchewan 8 Final
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Dalhousie 3 UNB 4 Final - 2OT
  * StFX 3 Moncton 6 Final
  * UPEI 3 Acadia 4 Final
  * Regina 1 UBC 4 Final
  Vancouver, BC
  * Guelph 4 Ottawa 5 Final - OT
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Western 2 Carleton 3 Final - OT
  CU Ice House
  * Windsor 3 Lakehead 2 Final - OT
  Fort William Gardens
  * Ryerson 5 Toronto 6 Final - OT
  Varsity Arena
  * Laurier 5 McGill 2 Final
  McConnell Arena
  * Queen's 0 York 3 Final
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Waterloo 3 Concordia 2 Final - OT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Alberta 3 Mount Royal 0 Final
  Calgary, AB
Wed. 23 * UPEI   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Waterloo   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre
Thu. 24 * Laurier   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
Fri. 25 * Moncton   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * Ryerson   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * Toronto   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  Fort William Gardens
  * York   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Capri Ice Complex
  * UQTR   Laurentian   7:30 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  * Carleton   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Nipissing   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Centre
  * McGill   Ottawa   7:30 PM EDT
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Calgary   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CDT
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Mount Royal   Regina   7:00 PM CDT
  Regina, SK
  * Alberta   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  Lethbridge, AB
Sat. 26 * UQTR   Laurentian   2:30 PM EDT
  Countryside Arena
  * Mount Royal   Regina   3:00 PM CDT
  Regina, SK
  * Acadia   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  * Carleton   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  Constantine Arena
  * Brock   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Toronto   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  Fort William Gardens
  * York   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * Guelph   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Nipissing   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Centre
  * Ottawa   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  * McGill   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Ryerson   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Calgary   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CDT
  Saskatoon, SK
  * UBC   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Alberta   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  Lethbridge, AB
Sun. 27 * UBC   Manitoba   2:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg, MB
  * RMC   Concordia   5:00 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
Wed. 30 * Saint Mary's   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Ontario Tech   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
 
November
Fri. 1 * StFX   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * UPEI   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Laurier   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Queen's   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  CU Ice House
  * Windsor   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  * Nipissing   York   7:00 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * RMC   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Laurentian   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * UQTR   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Saskatchewan   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 2 * Nipissing   Guelph   3:00 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre
  * StFX   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * UPEI   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Saskatchewan   UBC   3:00 PM PDT
  Vancouver, BC
  * Concordia   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  CU Ice House
  * Western   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Laurentian   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  * Ottawa   UQTR   7:00 PM EDT
  Le Colisee
  * Queen's   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  FMH Homecoming Game @ McConnell Arena
  * RMC   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Windsor   York   7:15 PM EDT
  Canlan Ice Sports
Sun. 3 * Ontario Tech   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
Wed. 6 * Dalhousie   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Ryerson   Nipissing   7:00 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
Thu. 7 * Waterloo   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Western   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
Fri. 8 * StFX   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurier   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * York   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Concordia   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Carleton   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Laurentian   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Toronto   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  * Windsor   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Manitoba   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  * Alberta   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * Lethbridge   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sat. 9 * Acadia   UNB   4:00 PM AST
  * Laurentian   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Toronto   RMC   3:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Windsor   Ontario Tech   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Manitoba   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  * Saint Mary's   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * UPEI   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Concordia   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * McGill   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Western   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Brock   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
  * Ryerson   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  * York   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Calgary   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  * Mount Royal   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
Sun. 10 * Carleton   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
Wed. 13 * Moncton   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   StFX   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 14 * York   Toronto   11:00 AM EST
  Varsity Arena - School Day Game
  * Lakehead   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Brock   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Calgary   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Fri. 15 * Moncton   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Ontario Tech   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Ottawa   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House - Colonel By Classic
  * Nipissing   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Queen's   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Lakehead   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Guelph   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Laurentian   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Laurier   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Manitoba   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Mount Royal   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * Regina   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  * Lethbridge   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 16 * Guelph   York   2:15 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Queen's   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Ontario Tech   Concordia   5:00 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Acadia   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Lethbridge   UBC   3:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  * RMC   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Nipissing   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Western   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Laurentian   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Lakehead   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Waterloo   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Manitoba   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Regina   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
Wed. 20 * Saint Mary's   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurentian   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
Thu. 21 * Ryerson   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
Fri. 22 * Western   Windsor   12:00 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  * StFX   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurier   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Toronto   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Brock   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * UQTR   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Carleton   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Queen's   RMC   7:30 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Saskatchewan   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  * Alberta   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Calgary   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  * UBC   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sat. 23 * UQTR   Ontario Tech   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  * Windsor   Western   4:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * UBC   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * UPEI   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurier   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  Fort William Gardens
  * Concordia   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Brock   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Waterloo   York   7:15 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Ottawa   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * McGill   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  * Carleton   Laurentian   7:30 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
  * Alberta   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Regina   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Lethbridge   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sun. 24 * Ottawa   Laurentian   2:00 PM EST
  Countryside Arena
Wed. 27 * StFX   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Queen's   Ottawa   7:30 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
Thu. 28 * York   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Brock   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri. 29 * UPEI   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  at Antigonish Arena
  * Moncton   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Nipissing   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Guelph   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * Carleton   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  * Laurentian   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * York   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Toronto   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
  * Laurier   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Regina   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * UBC   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  * Manitoba   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
Sat. 30 * Nipissing   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
  * Concordia   Ottawa   3:00 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
  * Manitoba   Lethbridge   1:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  * Guelph   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  * Regina   Calgary   3:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * UNB   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * McGill   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  Constantine Arena
  * Ontario Tech   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Waterloo   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * Western   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Laurentian   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  * UBC   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
 
December
Sun. 1 * Ontario Tech   Ottawa   3:00 PM EST
  Minto Sports Complex
 
January
Thu. 2 * UPEI   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Ryerson   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
Fri. 3 * Lakehead   Guelph   1:00 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
  * UNB   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Waterloo   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  * UQTR   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Toronto   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports - Mark Cross Memorial Game
  * Windsor   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * RMC   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Lethbridge   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  * Mount Royal   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Alberta   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  * Calgary   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 4 * Mount Royal   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  * Lethbridge   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  * UNB   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Calgary   UBC   3:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  * Brock   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  * McGill   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  CU Ice House
  * Windsor   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  * Ryerson   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  * Western   York   7:15 PM EST
  Canlan Ice Sports
  * Lakehead   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
  * RMC   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Gardens
  * Ottawa   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  * Alberta   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
Sun. 5 * Concordia   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  Le Colisee
Tue. 7 * Moncton   UPEI   7:00 PM AST