Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
August
Fri. 9 UBC Okanagan # 1 Thompson Rivers 2 Final
  @ Richmond, BC
Sun. 11 UBC Okanagan # 1 Langara 1 Final
  @ Richmond, BC
Thu. 15 UNBC # 0 UBC 5 Final - OT
Fri. 16 UBC #   Whatcom College   12:00 PM PDT
  UBC Okanagan # 3 Whatcom College 0 Final
Sat. 17 MacEwan # 1 King's University 0 Final
  Non-conference
Sun. 18 UBC Okanagan # 7 Skagit Valley 0 Final
Tue. 20 Moncton # 0 Concordia 3 Final
  (Pre-season) @ Univ. of Maine-Fort Kent
Wed. 21 Trinity Western # 0 Victoria 1
1st half - 45:00
  Moncton # 0 Me.-Fort Kent 1 Final
  (Pre-season)
Fri. 23 Saint Mary's # 3 Dalhousie 4 Final - PK Home
  (Pre-season) Charity Shield Game
  Alberta * 2 Lethbridge 1 Final
  UNBC * 1 UBC Okanagan 2 Final
  MacEwan * 2 Saskatchewan 3 Final
  Trinity Western * 0 Victoria 3 Final
  UBC * 2 UFV 0 Final
Sat. 24 Acadia # 0 StFX 3 Final
  (Pre-Season)
  Calgary * 0 Mount Royal 5 Final
  UNBC * 2 UBC Okanagan 1 Final
Sun. 25 UPEI # 0 StFX 1 Final
  (Pre-Season)
  Alberta * 0 Saskatchewan 0 Final
  MacEwan * 2 Lethbridge 2 Final
  UFV * 0 Victoria 2 Final
  Trinity Western * 2 UBC 3 Final
  Mount Allison # 1 Moncton 2 Final
  (Pre-season)
Mon. 26 UNB # 1 Moncton 1 Final
  (Pre-season)
Tue. 27 Dalhousie # 3 Acadia 0 Final
  (Pre-season)
Wed. 28 Sherbrooke * ^ 0 Montreal 1 Final
  CEPSUM
  Laval * 1 Concordia 1 Final
  Concordia Stadium
  UQAM * 1 UQTR 2 Final
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
Thu. 29 UNB # 0 Me.-Fort Kent 2 Final
  (Pre-season)
  Moncton # 1 Holland College (ACAA) 2 Final
  (Pre-season)
  Cape Breton # 2 Saint Mary's 1 Final
  (Pre-season) - postponed at half due to power outage
Fri. 30 Moncton # 0 UPEI 3 Final
  (Pre-season) Mulligan Cup
  UQTR * 4 Concordia 1 Final
  Concordia Stadium
  UQAM * 2 Sherbrooke 1 Final
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  McGill * 1 Laval 2 Final
  PEPS-6
  UFV * 1 UNBC 1 Final
Sat. 31 Dalhousie # 1 StFX 2 Final
  (Pre-Season) at Guysborough, NS
  Carleton * 1 Trent 0 Final
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Laurentian * 1 Nipissing 2 Final
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Windsor * 1 McMaster 1 Final
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Western * 7 Algoma 0 Final
  Superior Heights
  UBC * 1 Thompson Rivers 1 Final
  Brock * 2 Waterloo 2 Final
  Warrior Field
  Guelph * 0 York 0 Final
  Alumni Field
  Ryerson * 4 Queen's 1 Final
  Richardson Stadium
  Toronto * 5 RMC 1 Final
  Navy Bay
  MSVU (ACAA) # 0 Saint Mary's 2 Final
  (Pre-season)
  Mount Allison # 1 UPEI 2 Final
  (Pre-season) Mulligan Cup
  Victoria * 2 UBC Okanagan 3 Final
  Saskatchewan * 0 Mount Royal 2 Final
  Lethbridge * 0 Calgary 2 Final
 
September
Sun. 1 Cape Breton # 3 Moncton 0 Final
  (Pre-season)
  Holland College # 0 UPEI 2 Final
  (Pre-season) Mulligan Cup
  Windsor * 1 Brock 2 Final
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Carleton * 2 Ontario Tech 1 Final
  Vaso's Field
  McMaster * 2 Laurier 0 Final
  University Stadium
  Western * 5 Algoma 1 Final
  Superior Heights
  Toronto * 3 Queen's 2 Final
  Richardson Stadium
  Waterloo * 1 Guelph 4 Final
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Ryerson * 5 RMC 1 Final
  Navy Bay
  Trent * 1 Laurentian 2 Final
  LU Soccer Fields
  Victoria * 0 Thompson Rivers 5 Final
  UFV * 3 UNBC 1 Final
  Lethbridge * 1 Mount Royal 3 Final
  UBC * 0 UBC Okanagan 2 Final
  Saskatchewan * 1 Calgary 2 Final
Wed. 4 Guelph * 3 Laurier 1 Final
  University Stadium
Thu. 5 McMaster * 0 York 1 Final
  Alumni Field
Fri. 6 UPEI * 0 StFX 2 Final
  Dalhousie * 3 Moncton 2 Final
  Mount Allison * 0 Acadia 3 Final
  UNB * 1 Cape Breton 2 Final
  Trent * 0 RMC 0 Final
  Navy Bay
  UQTR * 3 Sherbrooke 0 Final
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  McGill * 0 UQAM 1 Final
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
  Laval * 0 Montreal 3 Final
  CEPSUM
  Laurier * 3 Western 2 Final
  Mustang Field
  Brock * 1 Guelph 1 Final
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  UBC Okanagan * 1 UFV 1 Final
  Thompson Rivers * 0 Trinity Western 1 Final
  UNBC * 0 Victoria 1 Final
Sat. 7 Carleton * 1 Laurentian 0 Final
  LU Soccer Fields
  Saint Mary's * 4 Memorial 3 Final
  Ontario Tech * 1 Nipissing 1 Final
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Queen's * 0 Ryerson 1 Final
  Downsview Park
  Mount Royal * 2 Alberta 0 Final
  Saskatchewan * 1 Lethbridge 1 Final
  Calgary * 1 MacEwan 2 Final
  Clareview Field
  Algoma * 0 Windsor 4 Final
  Alumni Field
  Thompson Rivers * 1 UFV 1 Final
  UNBC * 2 Victoria 0 Final
  UBC Okanagan * 1 Trinity Western 0 Final
Sun. 8 Saint Mary's * 3 Memorial 0 Final
  Moncton * 2 Mount Allison 0 Final
  UNB * 4 StFX 1 Final
  Carleton * 3 Nipissing 0 Final
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Ontario Tech * 1 Laurentian 1 Final
  LU Soccer Fields
  Western * 1 McMaster 4 Final
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  RMC * 0 Ryerson 2 Final
  Downsview Park
  York * 4 Waterloo 0 Final
  Warrior Field
  Queen's * 0 Toronto 1 Final
  Varsity Stadium
  Algoma * 0 Windsor 6 Final
  Alumni Field
  UPEI * 0 Cape Breton 1 Final
  Calgary * 3 Alberta 1 Final
  Mount Royal * 2 MacEwan 1 Final
  Clarke Stadium
Thu. 12 Montreal * 3 UQAM 0 Final
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
Fri. 13 Acadia * 1 UPEI 2 Final
  Concordia * 3 Sherbrooke 0 Final
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  UQTR * 2 McGill 3 Final
  Percival Molson Stadium
  Ontario Tech * 1 Toronto 1 Final
  Varsity Stadium
  Western * 0 York 4 Final
  Alumni Field
  Guelph * 3 Windsor 0 Final
  Alumni Field
  Trent * 0 Ryerson 4 Final
  Downsview Park
  Mount Royal * 2 UNBC 3 Final
  Alberta * 0 Victoria 2 Final
  Lethbridge * 0 Trinity Western 5 Final
  Saskatchewan * 2 Thompson Rivers 2 Final
  MacEwan * 0 UBC Okanagan 1 Final
  Calgary * 3 UFV 2 Final
Sat. 14 Cape Breton * 0 Dalhousie 0 Final
  Memorial * 0 UNB 0 Final
  Mount Allison * 0 Saint Mary's 2 Final
  Nipissing * 0 Carleton 3 Final
  MNP Park
  Queen's * 0 RMC 0 Final
  Navy Bay
  Waterloo * 4 Algoma 0 Final
  Superior Heights
  McMaster * 2 Brock 4 Final
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Lethbridge * 0 UBC 2 Final
  Calgary * 0 Trinity Western 1 Final
  Alberta * 0 UBC Okanagan 1 Final
  MacEwan * 1 Thompson Rivers 1 Final
Sun. 15 UQAM * 1 Laval 1 Final
  PEPS-6
  Montreal * 1 UQTR 0 Final
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
  StFX * 1 Dalhousie 0 Final
  Memorial * 2 Moncton 2 Final
  UPEI * 0 UNB 3 Final
  Cape Breton * 5 Mount Allison 0 Final
  Saint Mary's * 3 Acadia 1 Final
  Laurentian * 1 Carleton 4 Final
  MNP Park
  Nipissing * 2 Toronto 3 Final
  Varsity Stadium
  Windsor * 1 Laurier 1 Final
  University Stadium
  Waterloo * 0 Algoma 0 Final
  Superior Heights
  Trent * 0 Queen's 1 Final
  Richardson Stadium
  McGill * 2 Concordia 2 Final
  Concordia Stadium
  Guelph * 0 Western 1 Final
  Mustang Field
  Ontario Tech * 3 Ryerson 3 Final
  Downsview Park
  Mount Royal * 0 UFV 1 Final
  Saskatchewan * 2 Victoria 2 Final
  Brock * 0 York 3 Final
  Alumni Field
Thu. 19 Montreal * 4 McGill 1 Final
  Percival Molson Stadium
Fri. 20 Ryerson * 0 Ontario Tech 1 Final
  Vaso's Field
  Dalhousie * 2 Acadia 2 Final
  Cape Breton * 4 Saint Mary's 2 Final
  Laurentian * 0 Toronto 1 Final
  Varsity Stadium
  Concordia * 1 UQAM 1 Final
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
  Sherbrooke * 1 Laval 5 Final
  PEPS-6
  York * 9 Laurier 3 Final
  University Stadium
Sat. 21 StFX * 6 Mount Allison 1 Final
  Memorial * 0 UPEI 3 Final
  Trent * 1 Nipissing 3 Final
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Thompson Rivers * 1 Mount Royal 2 Final
  Algoma * 0 Guelph 6 Final
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Waterloo * 2 Windsor 3 Final
  Alumni Field
  Brock * 1 Western 0 Final
  Mustang Field
  Carleton * 1 Queen's 0 Final
  Tindall Field
  Trinity Western * 2 Saskatchewan 0 Final
  UBC Okanagan * 0 Calgary 1 Final
  UNBC * 2 Alberta 3 Final
  UFV * 2 Lethbridge 0 Final
  UBC * 2 MacEwan 1 Final
  Commonwealth Stadium
Sun. 22 Laval * 1 UQTR 2 Final
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
  Concordia * 2 Montreal 2 Final
  CEPSUM
  Memorial * 2 Mount Allison 1 Final
  Cape Breton * 6 Acadia 0 Final
  StFX * 3 UNB 3 Final
  Dalhousie * 4 Saint Mary's 2 Final
  Moncton * 0 UPEI 2 Final
  Laurier * 1 McMaster 1 Final
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Trinity Western * 0 Mount Royal 5 Final
  Ryerson * 0 Toronto 0 Final
  Varsity Stadium
  Western * 3 Waterloo 0 Final
  Warrior Field
  Trent * 2 Ontario Tech 5 Final
  Vaso's Field
  Brock * 2 Windsor 3 Final
  Alumni Field
  RMC * 0 Carleton 7 Final
  MNP Park
  UBC Okanagan * 1 Saskatchewan 2 Final
  Thompson Rivers * 3 Lethbridge 1 Final
  UBC * 5 Alberta 1 Final
  Victoria * 4 Calgary 2 Final
  UNBC * 1 MacEwan 0 Final
  Clarke Stadium
  Sherbrooke * 2 McGill 2 Final
  Percival Molson Stadium
Thu. 26 Sherbrooke *   UQTR   8:30 PM EDT
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
Fri. 27 UNB *   Dalhousie   7:15 PM ADT
  Saint Mary's *   StFX   7:15 PM ADT
  UPEI *   Mount Allison   7:15 PM ADT
  UQAM *   McGill   8:15 PM EDT
  Percival Molson Stadium
  Montreal *   Laval   8:15 PM EDT
  PEPS-6
  McMaster *   Western   8:15 PM EDT
  Mustang Field
  Laurier *   Guelph   8:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Windsor *   Waterloo   8:15 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  UBC *   UNBC   6:00 PM PDT
Sat. 28 Acadia *   Memorial   3:15 PM NDT
  Nipissing *   Queen's   2:15 PM EDT
  Richardson Stadium
  Laurentian *   RMC   2:15 PM EDT
  Navy Bay
  Brock *   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  Superior Heights
  Toronto *   Ryerson   3:15 PM EDT
  Downsview Park
  Moncton *   Cape Breton   5:15 PM ADT
  Alberta *   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  Lethbridge *   Saskatchewan   3:00 PM CST
  Trinity Western *   Thompson Rivers   2:00 PM PDT
  MacEwan *   Mount Royal   3:30 PM MDT
  UFV *   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
  Homecoming
  UNB *   Saint Mary's   7:15 PM ADT
  Trent *   Carleton   8:00 PM EDT
  MNP Park
Sun. 29 Montreal *   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EDT
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  Acadia *   Memorial   3:15 PM NDT
  Dalhousie *   UPEI   3:15 PM ADT
  Moncton *   StFX   3:15 PM ADT
  Laurentian *   Queen's   2:15 PM EDT
  Richardson Stadium
  Brock *   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  Superior Heights
  Waterloo *   Laurier   3:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  UBC *   UNBC   12:00 PM PDT
  York *   Guelph   3:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Nipissing *   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  Navy Bay
  Western *   Windsor   3:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Concordia *   Laval   3:30 PM EDT
  PEPS-6
  MacEwan *   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  Toronto *   Trent   5:00 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  UFV *   Thompson Rivers   2:00 PM PDT
  Alberta *   Mount Royal   3:30 PM MDT
  Trinity Western *   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
  Ontario Tech *   Carleton   8:00 PM EDT
  MNP Park
Mon. 30 UQTR *   UQAM   8:15 PM EDT
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
 
October
Wed. 2 York *   McMaster   8:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
Thu. 3 Queen's *   Carleton   4:00 PM EDT
  MNP Park
  Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   7:15 PM ADT
  Concordia *   McGill   8:15 PM EDT
  Percival Molson Stadium
  UQTR *   Montreal   8:15 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Calgary *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Mount Royal *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
Fri. 4 Laval *   UQAM   8:15 PM EDT
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
  Laurier *   Waterloo   8:15 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  Western *   Guelph   8:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC   6:30 PM PDT
  UBC Okanagan *   Victoria   7:00 PM PDT
  UNBC *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sat. 5 UPEI *   Moncton   3:15 PM ADT
  Acadia *   UNB   3:15 PM ADT
  Ryerson *   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Toronto *   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  LU Soccer Fields
  Algoma *   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Queen's *   Trent   3:15 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Ontario Tech *   RMC   3:15 PM EDT
  Navy Bay
  York *   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Mount Allison *   Cape Breton   5:15 PM ADT
  Alberta *   MacEwan   2:30 PM MDT
  Clarke Stadium
  Thompson Rivers *   Victoria   7:00 PM PDT
  UNBC *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sun. 6 Laval *   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EDT
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  McGill *   Montreal   1:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Algoma *   McMaster   2:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Mount Allison *   StFX   3:15 PM ADT
  Toronto *   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Ryerson *   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  LU Soccer Fields
  Western *   Laurier   3:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  UQAM *   Concordia   3:15 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium
  RMC *   Trent   3:15 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Queen's *   Ontario Tech   3:15 PM EDT
  Vaso's Field
  Windsor *   Guelph   3:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  Mount Royal *   Saskatchewan   2:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   UBC   1:00 PM PDT
  UNB *   UPEI   5:15 PM ADT
  MacEwan *   Alberta   2:15 PM MDT
  Calgary *   Lethbridge   2:15 PM MDT
  Waterloo *   York   8:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
Wed. 9 Acadia *   Dalhousie   7:15 PM ADT
  Waterloo *   McMaster   8:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
Thu. 10 StFX *   Moncton   7:15 PM ADT
  UBC *   Victoria   5:00 PM PDT
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC Okanagan   7:30 PM PDT
Fri. 11 Laurier *   York   1:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Guelph *   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Sherbrooke *   Concordia   8:15 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium
  UQAM *   Montreal   8:15 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  McMaster *   Windsor   8:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  McGill *   UQTR   8:30 PM EDT
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
  UFV *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sat. 12 Nipissing *   Ontario Tech   2:15 PM EDT
  Vaso's Field
  Laurentian *   Trent   2:15 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Carleton *   Ryerson   3:15 PM EDT
  Downsview Park
  RMC *   Toronto   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  Victoria *   UBC   2:00 PM PDT
  UBC Okanagan *   Thompson Rivers   2:00 PM PDT
Sun. 13 Laurentian *   Ontario Tech   2:15 PM EDT
  Vaso's Field
  Nipissing *   Trent   2:15 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  York *   Algoma   3:00 PM EDT
  Superior Heights
  Laurier *   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Carleton *   Toronto   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Stadium
  RMC *   Queen's   3:15 PM EDT
  Richardson Stadium
  Trinity Western *   UFV   4:00 PM PDT
Wed. 16 Windsor *   Western   8:15 PM EDT
  Mustang Field
Fri. 18 UNB *   Mount Allison   7:15 PM ADT
  StFX *   Cape Breton   7:15 PM ADT
  Saint Mary's *   Acadia   7:15 PM ADT
  Algoma *   Laurier   8:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  McGill *   Sherbrooke   8:15 PM EDT
  U de S (Nouveau Concorde)
  UQTR *   Laval   8:15 PM EDT
  PEPS-6
  Montreal *   Concordia   8:15 PM EDT
  Concordia Stadium
  McMaster *   Guelph   8:15 PM EDT
  Gryphon Soccer Complex
  York *   Western   8:15 PM EDT
  Mustang Field
  UBC *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
  Victoria *   UFV   8:00 PM PDT
Sat. 19 Lethbridge *   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  Clarke Stadium
  Acadia *   Moncton   3:15 PM ADT
  Memorial *   Cape Breton   3:15 PM ADT
  Queen's *   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  LU Soccer Fields
  RMC *   Nipissing   2:15 PM EDT
  Nipissing University Soccer Field
  Waterloo *   Brock   3:15 PM EDT
  Varsity Soccer Field
  Ontario Tech *   Trent   3:15 PM EDT
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Ryerson *   Carleton   3:30 PM EDT
  MNP Park
  Saskatchewan *   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  Thompson Rivers *   UNBC   1:00 PM PDT
  Mount Royal *   Calgary   2:15 PM MDT
  UPEI *   Saint Mary's   7:15 PM ADT
  Algoma *   Laurier   8:00 PM EDT
  University Stadium
  Victoria *   Trinity Western   7:15 PM PDT
Sun. 20 Concordia *   UQTR   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade Gilles-Doucet
  Sherbrooke *   UQAM   1:00 PM EDT
  Stade Saputo (synthétique)
  Laval *   McGill   1:00 PM EDT
  Percival Molson Stadium
  Saskatchewan *   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  Clarke Stadium
  Memorial *   StFX   3:15 PM ADT
  Moncton *   UNB   3:15 PM ADT
  Mount Allison *   Dalhousie   3:15 PM ADT
  RMC *   Laurentian   2:15 PM EDT
  LU Soccer Fields
  Nipissing *   Ryerson   3:00 PM EDT
  Downsview Park
  Brock *   McMaster   3:00 PM EDT
  Ron Joyce Stadium
  Guelph *   Waterloo   3:15 PM EDT
  Warrior Field
  Windsor *   York   3:15 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  Lethbridge *   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  Thompson Rivers *   UNBC   1:00 PM PDT
  Toronto *   Ontario Tech   5:00 PM EDT
  Vaso's Field
  UFV *   UBC   2:00 PM PDT
Fri. 25 Dalhousie *   Memorial   7:15 PM NDT
  Cape Breton *   UNB   7:15 PM ADT
  StFX *   Acadia   7:15 PM ADT
  Moncton *   Saint Mary's   7:15 PM ADT
Sat. 26 Dalhousie *   Memorial   3:15 PM NDT
  Mount Allison *   UPEI   3:15 PM ADT
  Cape Breton *   Moncton   5:15 PM ADT
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division