Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
September
Fri. 13 MacEwan #   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MDT
  Non-conference
Sat. 14 MacEwan #   Mount Royal   12:00 PM MDT
  Non-conference
  MacEwan #   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MDT
  Non-conference
Fri. 27 Winnipeg #   Brandon   6:00 PM CDT
  Brandon tournament @ Brandon, Man.
Sat. 28 Laval #   Winnipeg   1:00 PM CDT
  Brandon tournament @ Brandon, Man.
  Winnipeg #   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CDT
  Brandon tournament @ Brandon, Man.
 
October
Sat. 12 York #   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition
Sun. 13 York #   UNB   2:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition
Mon. 14 York #   Dalhousie   3:00 PM ADT
Tue. 15 York #   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
Fri. 18 Montreal *   Sherbrooke   7:30 PM EDT
  U. de Sherbrooke
  MacEwan *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MDT
  Trinity Western *   Alberta   6:00 PM MDT
  Thompson Rivers *   Brandon   7:45 PM CDT
  Saskatchewan *   Calgary   7:30 PM MDT
Sat. 19 MacEwan *   Mount Royal   5:00 PM MDT
  Sherbrooke *   Laval   7:30 PM EDT
  PEPS
  Saskatchewan *   Calgary   5:30 PM MDT
  UBC *   Winnipeg   6:45 PM CDT
  Thompson Rivers *   Brandon   6:45 PM CDT
  Trinity Western *   Alberta   6:30 PM MDT
Sun. 20 UBC *   Winnipeg   3:45 PM CDT
Fri. 25 UNB *   Sherbrooke   6:00 PM EDT
  U. de Sherbrooke
  Dalhousie *   Montreal   7:30 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Windsor *   Brock   8:00 PM EDT
  Bob Davis Gym
  Western *   McMaster   8:00 PM EDT
  Burridge Gymnasium
  RMC *   York   8:00 PM EDT
  Tait-Main Gym
  Calgary *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PDT
  UBC *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   10:00 PM CDT
  Alberta *   UBC Okanagan   8:00 PM PDT
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PDT
Sat. 26 UNB *   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EDT
  U de Sherbrooke
  Dalhousie *   Montreal   2:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Toronto *   Ryerson   4:00 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  UBC *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CDT
  Mount Royal *   Manitoba   5:45 PM CDT
  Waterloo *   Guelph   8:00 PM EDT
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  RMC *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EDT
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Queen's *   York   8:00 PM EDT
  Tait-Main Gym
  Windsor *   McMaster   8:00 PM EDT
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Alberta *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PDT
  Alberta *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PDT
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   9:00 PM CDT
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PDT
  Calgary *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PDT
Sun. 27 Queen's *   Nipissing   2:00 PM EDT
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Trent *   Guelph   3:00 PM EDT
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  Mount Royal *   Manitoba   2:00 PM CDT
  Western *   Brock   4:00 PM EDT
  Bob Davis Gym
Wed. 30 Ryerson *   York   6:00 PM EDT
  Tait-Main Gym
  Guelph *   Western   8:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Hall
 
November
Fri. 1 Dalhousie *   UNB   7:30 PM ADT
  UNB
  Toronto *   Trent   7:00 PM EDT
  Trent Athletic Centre
  Montreal *   Laval   7:30 PM EDT
  PEPS
  Brock *   RMC   8:00 PM EDT
  SAM Gymnasium
  Waterloo *   Windsor   8:00 PM EDT
  St Denis Centre
  McMaster *   Queen's   8:00 PM EDT
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Ryerson *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EDT
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Brandon *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CDT
  Mount Royal *   UBC   7:30 PM PDT
  MacEwan *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PDT
  Manitoba *   UBC Okanagan   8:00 PM PDT
Sat. 2 Dalhousie *   UNB   1:30 PM EDT
  UNB
  Brandon *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CDT
  Brock *   Queen's   8:00 PM EDT
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Guelph *   Windsor   8:00 PM EDT
  St Denis Centre
  McMaster *   RMC   8:00 PM EDT
  SAM Gymnasium
  Waterloo *   Western   8:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Hall
  Manitoba *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PDT
  Manitoba *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PDT
  Mount Royal *   UBC   6:30 PM PDT
  MacEwan *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PDT
Sun. 3 Nipissing *   Trent   5:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
Thu. 7 Winnipeg *   Brandon   7:45 PM CST
Fri. 8 Laval *   Dalhousie   7:30 PM AST
  Dalhousie U.
  Ryerson *   Guelph   8:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  Queen's *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Trent *   RMC   8:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  UBC Okanagan *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Alberta *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  MacEwan *   Calgary   7:30 PM MST
Sat. 9 Laval *   Dalhousie   3:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie U.
  McMaster *   Nipissing   2:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Brock *   York   3:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  Brandon *   Winnipeg   5:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Mount Royal   5:00 PM MST
  MacEwan *   Calgary   5:30 PM MST
  Ryerson *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Alberta *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
Sun. 10 Brock *   Nipissing   2:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  RMC *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Trent *   Queen's   3:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
Fri. 15 Laval *   Montreal   7:30 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  RMC *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  McMaster *   York   8:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  Winnipeg *   Alberta   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   Alberta   6:00 PM MST
  Mount Royal *   Brandon   7:45 PM CST
  Trinity Western *   Manitoba   7:45 PM CST
  Calgary *   UBC   7:30 PM PST
  Saskatchewan *   UBC Okanagan   8:00 PM PST
Sat. 16 Windsor *   Waterloo   2:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Western *   Guelph   3:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  Trinity Western *   Manitoba   5:00 PM CST
  York *   Trent   7:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Mount Royal *   Brandon   6:45 PM CST
  Toronto *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Winnipeg *   Alberta   7:30 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   Alberta   6:30 PM MST
  Saskatchewan *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Saskatchewan *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Calgary *   UBC   6:30 PM PST
Sun. 17 Western *   Waterloo   2:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Sherbrooke *   Montreal   2:30 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Toronto *   Brock   4:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Windsor *   Guelph   8:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
Thu. 21 Queen's *   RMC   8:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
Fri. 22 Thompson Rivers *   UBC   11:30 AM PST
  Montreal *   UNB   5:00 PM EST
  UNB
  York *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Nipissing *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  Ryerson *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Brock *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Alberta *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Manitoba *   Winnipeg   7:45 PM CST
  Brandon *   MacEwan   7:30 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Brandon *   MacEwan   7:30 PM MST
  Saskatchewan *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
Sat. 23 Montreal *   UNB   1:00 PM AST
  UNB
  Winnipeg *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   Mount Royal   5:00 PM MST
  York *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  Trent *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Nipissing *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Waterloo *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Guelph *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Brandon *   MacEwan   6:30 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Brandon *   MacEwan   6:30 PM MST
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC   6:30 PM PST
  Saskatchewan *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PST
Sun. 24 Laval *   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EST
  U. de Sherbrooke
  Toronto *   Guelph   7:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
Thu. 28 Trinity Western *   Calgary   7:30 PM MST
Fri. 29 Sherbrooke *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie U.
  UNB *   Laval   7:30 PM EST
  PEPS
  UBC *   Alberta   6:00 PM MST
  UBC Okanagan *   Brandon   7:45 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Brandon   5:45 PM PST
  Thompson Rivers *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
  Manitoba *   MacEwan   7:30 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Trinity Western *   Calgary   7:30 PM MST
Sat. 30 Sherbrooke *   Dalhousie   1:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie U.
  UNB *   Laval   3:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  Thompson Rivers *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Brandon   6:45 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Brandon   4:45 PM PST
  Manitoba *   MacEwan   6:30 PM MST
  UBC *   Alberta   6:30 PM MST
 
January
Fri. 3 Thompson Rivers *   Winnipeg   7:45 PM CST
  Calgary *   Manitoba   7:45 PM CST
  MacEwan *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
Sat. 4 Thompson Rivers *   Winnipeg   5:00 PM CST
  MacEwan *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CST
  Calgary *   Manitoba   5:00 PM CST
Fri. 10 Dalhousie *   Sherbrooke   6:00 PM EST
  U. de Sherbrooke
  Laval *   UNB   7:30 PM AST
  UNB
  Queen's *   Trent   7:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Western *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Manitoba *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Alberta *   Brandon   7:45 PM CST
  UBC *   MacEwan   7:30 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Winnipeg *   UBC Okanagan   8:00 PM PST
  Mount Royal *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
Sat. 11 Dalhousie *   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EST
  U. de Sherbrooke
  Laval *   UNB   1:30 PM EST
  UNB
  Guelph *   Nipissing   2:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Waterloo *   York   3:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  RMC *   Trent   7:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Alberta *   Brandon   6:45 PM CST
  Windsor *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  UBC *   MacEwan   6:30 PM MST
  Winnipeg *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Winnipeg *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Mount Royal *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PST
  Manitoba *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
Sun. 12 Waterloo *   Nipissing   2:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Guelph *   York   3:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  RMC *   Queen's   3:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
Fri. 17 Sherbrooke *   Montreal   7:30 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Trent *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  RMC *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  Ryerson *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Queen's *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Nipissing *   Toronto   8:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Thompson Rivers *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  UBC *   Manitoba   7:45 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   MacEwan   7:30 PM MST
  Brandon *   Calgary   7:30 PM MST
  UBC Okanagan *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
Sat. 18 Winnipeg *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CST
  UBC *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   Mount Royal   5:00 PM MST
  Brandon *   Calgary   5:30 PM MST
  Queen's *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  RMC *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Trent *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Alberta *   MacEwan   6:30 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  UBC Okanagan *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PST
Sun. 19 Laval *   Montreal   2:30 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  York *   Nipissing   3:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Ryerson *   Brock   4:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
Thu. 23 Mount Royal *   Calgary   12:30 PM MST
Fri. 24 Montreal *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie U.
  Sherbrooke *   UNB   5:00 PM EST
  UNB
  Ryerson *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Toronto *   RMC   8:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  Manitoba *   Alberta   6:00 PM MST
  UBC Okanagan *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  MacEwan *   Winnipeg   7:45 PM CST
  Mount Royal *   Calgary   7:30 PM MST
  Trinity Western *   UBC   7:30 PM PST
Sat. 25 Montreal *   Dalhousie   1:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie U.
  Sherbrooke *   UNB   12:00 PM EST
  UNB
  Trent *   Waterloo   4:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  MacEwan *   Winnipeg   5:00 PM CST
  Toronto *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Ryerson *   RMC   8:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  McMaster *   Guelph   8:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  Manitoba *   Alberta   6:30 PM MST
  Trinity Western *   UBC   6:30 PM PST
  UBC Okanagan *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
Sun. 26 McMaster *   Brock   4:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
Fri. 31 Western *   Trent   7:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Montreal *   Sherbrooke   7:30 PM EST
  U. de Sherbrooke
  Brock *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Calgary *   Alberta   6:00 PM MST
  Saskatchewan *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  MacEwan *   UBC Okanagan   8:00 PM PST
  Brandon *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM PST
 
February
Sat. 1 Western *   Toronto   2:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Nipissing *   RMC   3:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  York *   Queen's   3:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Windsor *   Trent   7:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Saskatchewan *   Mount Royal   5:00 PM MST
  Sherbrooke *   Laval   8:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  Calgary *   Alberta   6:30 PM MST
  MacEwan *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Brandon *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM PST
Sun. 2 Nipissing *   Queen's   3:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Windsor *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  York *   RMC   3:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
Fri. 7 UNB *   Montreal   7:30 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Dalhousie *   Laval   7:30 PM EST
  PEPS
  Toronto *   York   8:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  Nipissing *   Ryerson   8:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Waterloo *   Brock   8:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Guelph *   McMaster   8:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Calgary *   Winnipeg   7:45 PM CST
  Manitoba *   Brandon   7:45 PM CST
  Alberta *   Saskatchewan   8:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   MacEwan   7:30 PM MST
  UBC *   UBC Okanagan   8:00 PM PST
Sat. 8 UNB *   Montreal   2:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Western *   Windsor   2:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  Dalhousie *   Laval   3:30 PM EST
  PEPS
  Calgary *   Winnipeg   5:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CST
  Ryerson *   Trent   7:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Manitoba *   Brandon   6:45 PM CST
  Brock *   Guelph   8:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  McMaster *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Nipissing *   York   8:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  Thompson Rivers *   MacEwan   6:30 PM MST
  UBC *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
Sun. 9 Trent *   Toronto   1:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
Fri. 14 UNB *   Dalhousie   7:30 PM AST
  Dalhousie
  Montreal *   Laval   7:30 PM EST
  PEPS
  Brandon *   UBC   4:30 PM PST
  Guelph *   RMC   8:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  Windsor *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Waterloo *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Winnipeg *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Trinity Western *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Saskatchewan *   Manitoba   7:45 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Calgary   7:30 PM MST
Sat. 15 UNB *   Dalhousie   2:30 PM AST
  Dalhousie
  York *   Ryerson   2:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  UBC Okanagan *   Calgary   3:30 PM MST
  Saskatchewan *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   Mount Royal   5:00 PM MST
  Waterloo *   RMC   8:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  Toronto *   Nipissing   8:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Guelph *   Queen's   8:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Trinity Western *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
  Brandon *   UBC   7:30 PM PST
Sun. 16 Laval *   Sherbrooke   2:30 PM EST
  U. de Sherbrooke
Thu. 20 Toronto *   Waterloo   11:00 AM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
Fri. 21 Trent *   York   6:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  Brock *   Windsor   8:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  McMaster *   Western   8:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
Sat. 22 McMaster *   Windsor   TBA
  St Denis Centre
  Brock *   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Guelph *   Waterloo   8:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
Sun. 23 York *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Queen's *   Ryerson   4:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Trent *   Nipissing   4:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
# Exhibition
* Conference