Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
September
Fri. 27 Lethbridge University #   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  Lethbridge College #   UBC Okanagan   5:00 PM PDT
Sat. 28 StFX #   MSVU   1:30 PM ADT
  (Pre-Season)
  Lethbridge College #   UBC Okanagan   2:00 PM PDT
 
October
Thu. 3 MacEwan #   UBC Okanagan   5:00 PM PDT
  Non-Conference
Fri. 4 Laval #   UNB   6:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition @ Stewart McKelvey Helen Campbell Tournament
  MacEwan #   UBC Okanagan   3:00 PM PDT
  Non-Conference
Sat. 5 UNB #   Winnipeg   6:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition @ Stewart McKelvey Helen Campbell Tournament
Sun. 6 Dalhousie #   UNB   1:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition @ Stewart McKelvey Helen Campbell Tournament
Wed. 9 StFX #   UOIT   6:00 PM EDT
  (Pre-Season)
Thu. 10 StFX #   Toronto   6:00 PM EDT
  (Pre-Season)
Fri. 11 UNB #   TBD   TBA
  Exhibition @ Regina Tournament
  StFX #   Laurier   2:00 PM EDT
  (Pre-Season)
  UBC Okanagan #   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
Sat. 12 UNB #   TBD   TBA
  Exhibition @ Regina Tournament
  UBC Okanagan #   Trinity Western   2:00 PM PDT
Sun. 13 UNB #   TBD   TBA
  Exhibition @ Regina Tournament
Thu. 17 UBC Okanagan #   TBA   TBA
  51st annual Naismith Classic (2019) @ Waterloo
Fri. 18 UBC Okanagan #   TBA   TBA
  51st annual Naismith Classic (2019) @ Waterloo
  MacEwan #   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
Sat. 19 UBC Okanagan #   TBA   TBA
  51st annual Naismith Classic (2019) @ Waterloo
Wed. 23 Western *   Windsor   TBA
  Toronto *   Laurier   TBA
Fri. 25 Queen's *   Nipissing   TBA
  McMaster *   Lakehead   TBA
  York *   Ryerson   TBA
  Ontario Tech *   Laurentian   TBA
Sat. 26 Ontario Tech *   Nipissing   TBA
  McMaster *   Lakehead   TBA
  Ryerson *   Brock   TBA
  Algoma *   York   TBA
  Queen's *   Laurentian   TBA
  Laurier *   Windsor   TBA
  Waterloo *   Western   TBA
Wed. 30 McMaster *   Brock   TBA
  Nipissing *   Laurentian   TBA
 
November
Fri. 1 Laurier *   Ottawa   TBA
  Waterloo *   Carleton   TBA
  Western *   Algoma   TBA
  Toronto *   York   TBA
  Windsor *   Nipissing   TBA
  Guelph *   Queen's   TBA
  Lakehead *   Ryerson   TBA
  Saint Mary's *   UPEI   6:00 PM ADT
  UFV *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CDT
  UBC Okanagan *   Manitoba   4:00 PM PDT
  Mount Royal *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MDT
  David Atkinson Gym
Sat. 2 Lakehead *   Ryerson   TBA
  Western *   Algoma   TBA
  Laurier *   Carleton   TBA
  Waterloo *   Ottawa   TBA
  Brock *   Toronto   TBA
  Windsor *   Laurentian   TBA
  Mount Royal *   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  David Atkinson Gym
  UNB *   Memorial   6:00 PM NDT
  StFX *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM ADT
  Cape Breton *   Acadia   6:00 PM ADT
  Saint Mary's *   UPEI   6:00 PM ADT
  UBC Okanagan *   Manitoba   3:00 PM PDT
  UFV *   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CDT
Sun. 3 York *   Guelph   TBA
  Queen's *   Ontario Tech   TBA
  UNB *   Memorial   12:00 PM NST
  Cape Breton *   Acadia   1:00 PM AST
Wed. 6 Laurier *   York   TBA
  Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
Thu. 7 Laval *   McGill   6:00 PM EST
  @ McGill U.
Fri. 8 Algoma *   McMaster   TBA
  Western *   Laurentian   TBA
  Carleton *   Queen's   TBA
  Windsor *   Ryerson   TBA
  Waterloo *   Lakehead   TBA
  Ottawa *   Ontario Tech   TBA
  Guelph *   Brock   TBA
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC Okanagan   10:30 AM PST
  UPEI *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  MacEwan *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   Alberta   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 9 Windsor *   Toronto   TBA
  Carleton *   Ontario Tech   TBA
  Ottawa *   Queen's   TBA
  Algoma *   Brock   TBA
  Laurier *   Lakehead   TBA
  Western *   Nipissing   TBA
  Guelph *   McMaster   TBA
  UQAM *   Concordia   2:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
  Memorial *   Cape Breton   6:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  McGill *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
  MacEwan *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   Alberta   6:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PST
Sun. 10 Waterloo *   York   TBA
  Memorial *   Cape Breton   1:00 PM AST
Wed. 13 StFX *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
Thu. 14 McGill *   UQAM   6:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
  Bishop's *   Concordia   6:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
Fri. 15 Nipissing *   Laurier   TBA
  Carleton *   Algoma   TBA
  Lakehead *   Brock   TBA
  Ottawa *   Guelph   TBA
  Ontario Tech *   Windsor   TBA
  Queen's *   Western   TBA
  Laurentian *   Waterloo   TBA
  York *   Toronto   TBA
  Dalhousie *   UPEI   6:00 PM AST
  UNB *   Cape Breton   6:00 PM AST
  Winnipeg *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  UBC Okanagan *   UFV   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 16 Ryerson *   York   TBA
  Queen's *   Windsor   TBA
  Laurentian *   Laurier   TBA
  Toronto *   McMaster   TBA
  Ontario Tech *   Western   TBA
  Nipissing *   Waterloo   TBA
  Lakehead *   Brock   TBA
  UNB *   Cape Breton   2:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   Memorial   6:00 PM NST
  Dalhousie *   UPEI   6:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
  UQAM *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
  Concordia *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  @ PEPS
  Winnipeg *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  UBC Okanagan *   UFV   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 17 Ottawa *   Algoma   TBA
  Carleton *   Guelph   TBA
  Acadia *   Memorial   12:00 PM NST
Wed. 20 Western *   Waterloo   TBA
  Ryerson *   Ontario Tech   TBA
  Guelph *   Laurier   TBA
Thu. 21 Laval *   UQAM   6:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
  Winnipeg *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
Fri. 22 Toronto *   Queen's   TBA
  York *   Ottawa   TBA
  Brock *   Nipissing   TBA
  McMaster *   Laurentian   TBA
  Windsor *   Algoma   TBA
  Lakehead *   Carleton   TBA
  Dalhousie *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
  UBC *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 23 Western *   Laurier   TBA
  Lakehead *   Ottawa   TBA
  Windsor *   Algoma   TBA
  Toronto *   Ontario Tech   TBA
  McMaster *   Nipissing   TBA
  Brock *   Laurentian   TBA
  Waterloo *   Guelph   TBA
  Ryerson *   Queen's   TBA
  York *   Carleton   TBA
  McGill *   Concordia   2:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
  Manitoba *   Winnipeg   1:00 PM CST
  Cape Breton *   UPEI   6:00 PM AST
  Memorial *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  UBC *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PST
Sun. 24 Memorial *   StFX   1:00 PM AST
  Bishop's *   Laval   1:00 PM EST
  @ PEPS
Wed. 27 Guelph *   Windsor   TBA
  Laurier *   Western   TBA
  Toronto *   Ryerson   TBA
Thu. 28 McGill *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  @ PEPS
  Brandon *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CST
Fri. 29 York *   Lakehead   TBA
  Ontario Tech *   Queen's   TBA
  Laurentian *   Carleton   TBA
  Brock *   McMaster   TBA
  Nipissing *   Ottawa   TBA
  Algoma *   Waterloo   TBA
  Calgary *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  MacEwan *   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 30 Nipissing *   Carleton   TBA
  Laurentian *   Ottawa   TBA
  McMaster *   Toronto   TBA
  Algoma *   Waterloo   TBA
  York *   Lakehead   TBA
  Ryerson *   Laurier   TBA
  Western *   Guelph   TBA
  Concordia *   UQAM   4:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
  Bishop's *   McGill   4:00 PM EST
  @ McGill U.
  Calgary *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PST
  MacEwan *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PST
 
December
Mon. 2 Winnipeg *   Brandon   6:00 PM CST
Wed. 4 Ottawa *   Carleton   TBA
 
January
Fri. 3 Manitoba *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  UBC Okanagan *   Victoria   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 4 Dalhousie *   Memorial   6:00 PM NST
  StFX *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   UPEI   6:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's *   Cape Breton   6:00 PM AST
  Manitoba *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  UBC Okanagan *   Victoria   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 5 Dalhousie *   Memorial   12:00 PM NST
Wed. 8 Guelph *   Ontario Tech   TBA
  Waterloo *   Laurier   TBA
  Ryerson *   McMaster   TBA
  Brock *   York   TBA
  Dalhousie *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
  Concordia *   UQAM   6:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
  Laval *   McGill   6:00 PM EST
  @ McGill U.
Fri. 10 Carleton *   Nipissing   TBA
  Western *   Toronto   TBA
  Ottawa *   Laurentian   TBA
  UPEI *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  McGill *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  @ PEPS
  MacEwan *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Alberta   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 11 Carleton *   Laurentian   TBA
  Guelph *   Waterloo   TBA
  Algoma *   Queen's   TBA
  Western *   Ryerson   TBA
  McMaster *   York   TBA
  Windsor *   Laurier   TBA
  Ottawa *   Nipissing   TBA
  Toronto *   Brock   TBA
  UQAM *   Concordia   2:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
  UPEI *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
  Cape Breton *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  Memorial *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
  MacEwan *   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Alberta   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 12 Memorial *   Acadia   1:00 PM AST
  Cape Breton *   UNB   2:00 PM AST
Mon. 13 Algoma *   Ontario Tech   TBA
Wed. 15 Windsor *   McMaster   TBA
  Ryerson *   Waterloo   TBA
  Western *   Brock   TBA
  Laurier *   Guelph   TBA
  Acadia *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
Thu. 16 Laval *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
  McGill *   UQAM   6:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
  Alberta *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
Fri. 17 Queen's *   Ottawa   TBA
  Ontario Tech *   Carleton   TBA
  Toronto *   Waterloo   TBA
  Laurentian *   Nipissing   TBA
  Lakehead *   Algoma   TBA
  UNB *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
  Calgary *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CST
  UNBC *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 18 Queen's *   Carleton   TBA
  Western *   McMaster   TBA
  Ryerson *   Toronto   TBA
  Ontario Tech *   Ottawa   TBA
  Windsor *   Brock   TBA
  UQAM *   McGill   4:00 PM EST
  @ McGill U.
  UPEI *   Cape Breton   6:00 PM AST
  UNB *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  Bishop's *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  @ PEPS
  MacEwan *   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  Saville Centre
  UNBC *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PST
  Calgary *   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CST
Sun. 19 Lakehead *   Guelph   TBA
  StFX *   Acadia   1:00 PM AST
Wed. 22 Guelph *   Western   TBA
  Waterloo *   Windsor   TBA
  Dalhousie *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
Thu. 23 Bishop's *   UQAM   6:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
  McGill *   Concordia   6:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
Fri. 24 Laurentian *   Lakehead   TBA
  Ontario Tech *   Brock   TBA
  Queen's *   McMaster   TBA
  Carleton *   Toronto   TBA
  Nipissing *   York   TBA
  Algoma *   Laurier   TBA
  Ottawa *   Ryerson   TBA
  UNB *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
  StFX *   UPEI   6:00 PM AST
  UBC *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Winnipeg *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 25 Algoma *   Laurier   TBA
  Carleton *   Ryerson   TBA
  Nipissing *   Lakehead   TBA
  Ontario Tech *   McMaster   TBA
  Laurentian *   York   TBA
  Ottawa *   Toronto   TBA
  Queen's *   Brock   TBA
  Windsor *   Guelph   TBA
  Concordia *   McGill   4:00 PM EST
  @ McGill U.
  Cape Breton *   Memorial   6:00 PM NST
  Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
  UNB *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
  StFX *   UPEI   6:00 PM AST
  UQAM *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
  UBC *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Winnipeg *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PST
Sun. 26 Cape Breton *   Memorial   12:00 PM NST
Wed. 29 York *   Brock   TBA
  McMaster *   Ryerson   TBA
Thu. 30 Bishop's *   Concordia   6:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
  Laval *   UQAM   6:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
Fri. 31 Lakehead *   Toronto   TBA
  Waterloo *   Queen's   TBA
  Algoma *   Laurentian   TBA
  Ottawa *   Windsor   TBA
  Guelph *   Nipissing   TBA
  Carleton *   Western   TBA
  Laurier *   Ontario Tech   TBA
  Dalhousie *   Cape Breton   6:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
  Mount Royal *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Saskatchewan   4:00 PM PST
  Lethbridge University *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
 
February
Sat. 1 Algoma *   Nipissing   TBA
  York *   McMaster   TBA
  Lakehead *   Toronto   TBA
  Laurier *   Queen's   TBA
  Carleton *   Windsor   TBA
  Ottawa *   Western   TBA
  Waterloo *   Ontario Tech   TBA
  Brock *   Ryerson   TBA
  Guelph *   Laurentian   TBA
  UQAM *   Laval   1:30 PM EST
  @ PEPS
  Memorial *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  StFX *   Cape Breton   6:00 PM AST
  Concordia *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
  UBC Okanagan *   Saskatchewan   3:00 PM PST
  Lethbridge University *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Mount Royal *   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CST
Sun. 2 Memorial *   Saint Mary's   1:00 PM AST
Wed. 5 Ryerson *   Guelph   TBA
  StFX *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
Thu. 6 Concordia *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  @ PEPS
  Bishop's *   McGill   6:00 PM EST
  @ McGill U.
Fri. 7 York *   Windsor   TBA
  Brock *   Laurier   TBA
  Carleton *   Ottawa   TBA
  McMaster *   Waterloo   TBA
  Laurentian *   Queen's   TBA
  Lakehead *   Western   TBA
  Nipissing *   Ontario Tech   TBA
  Toronto *   Algoma   TBA
  UNB *   UPEI   6:00 PM AST
  Winnipeg *   UBC   8:00 PM CST
  MacEwan *   UNBC   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 8 Brock *   Waterloo   TBA
  Lakehead *   Windsor   TBA
  Laurentian *   Ontario Tech   TBA
  McMaster *   Laurier   TBA
  Nipissing *   Queen's   TBA
  York *   Western   TBA
  Laval *   Concordia   2:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
  UPEI *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
  Cape Breton *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  UNB *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
  McGill *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
  Winnipeg *   UBC   7:00 PM CST
  MacEwan *   UNBC   6:00 PM PST
Sun. 9 Ryerson *   Algoma   TBA
  Toronto *   Guelph   TBA
  Cape Breton *   Dalhousie   1:00 PM AST
Wed. 12 Ontario Tech *   York   TBA
  Saint Mary's *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
Thu. 13 Laval *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
Fri. 14 Ontario Tech *   Lakehead   TBA
  Nipissing *   Ryerson   TBA
  Brock *   Ottawa   TBA
  Guelph *   Algoma   TBA
  Queen's *   York   TBA
  McMaster *   Carleton   TBA
  Windsor *   Waterloo   TBA
  Laurentian *   Toronto   TBA
Sat. 15 Windsor *   Western   TBA
  McMaster *   Ottawa   TBA
  Laurentian *   Ryerson   TBA
  Queen's *   Lakehead   TBA
  Laurier *   Waterloo   TBA
  Nipissing *   Toronto   TBA
  Guelph *   Algoma   TBA
  Brock *   Carleton   TBA
  Concordia *   McGill   2:00 PM EST
  @ McGill U.
  Acadia *   Cape Breton   4:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
  Memorial *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  StFX *   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  UQAM *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  @ PEPS
Sun. 16 UPEI *   Dalhousie   1:00 PM AST
  Memorial *   UNB   1:00 PM AST
  Acadia *   Cape Breton   2:00 PM AST
Wed. 19 Saint Mary's *   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
Thu. 20 Concordia *   Bishop's   6:00 PM EST
  @ Bishop's U.
  UQAM *   McGill   6:00 PM EST
  @ McGill U.
Fri. 21 UPEI *   Memorial   6:00 PM NST
  Cape Breton *   StFX   6:00 PM AST
Sat. 22 UPEI *   Memorial   12:00 PM NST
  Laval *   Concordia   2:00 PM EST
  @ Concordia U.
  Bishop's *   UQAM   4:00 PM EST
  @ UQAM
  Dalhousie *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
# Exhibition
* Conference