Women's Ice Hockey Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
September
Wed. 11 Carleton # 1 Ottawa 4 Final
  Exhibition - Minto Sports Complex
Fri. 13 Moncton # 1 McGill 4 Final
  (Pre-season)
Sat. 14 Moncton # 1 Guelph 5 Final
  (Pre-season)
  UNB # 2 Fredericton AAA Bantam Boys 3 Final
  (Pre-season)
Sun. 15 Moncton # 1 Bishop's 0 Final
  (Pre-season)
  Guelph # 0 McGill 3 Final
  Exhibition at McConnell Arena
Wed. 18 Saint Mary's # 5 Dalhousie 1 Final
  (Pre-season) at Halifax Forum
  Mount Allison # 0 UPEI 1 Final
  (Pre-season)
Thu. 19 Carleton # 2 UNB 1 Final - OT
  (Pre-season)
Fri. 20 Western # 0 Toronto 3 Final
  Old Four Tournament at Varsity Arena (Toronto, ON)
  Saint Mary's # 2 StFX 0 Final
  (Pre-Season) at KC Auxiliary Arena
  Dalhousie # 2 Mount Allison 1 Final
  (Pre-season)
  Carleton # 2 St. Thomas 1 Final
  (Pre-season)
  McGill # 4 Queen's 0 Final
  Old Four Tournament at Varsity Arena (Toronto, ON) @ Varsity Arena (Toronto)
Sat. 21 Carleton # 3 Moncton 2 Final - 2OT
  (Pre-season)
  UPEI # 1 UNB 6 Final
  (Pre-season) @ Miramichi Civic Centre
  Ottawa # 2 Nipissing 5 Final
  Exhibition - North Bay Memorial Gardens
  McGill # 5 Toronto 1 Final
  Old Four Tournament at Thompson Arena (London, ON) @ @ London, Ont.
  Queen's # 0 Western 2 Final
  Old Four Tournament at Thompson Arena (London, ON)
  StFX # 1 Saint Mary's 6 Final
  (Pre-Season) at Halifax Forum
Sun. 22 UPEI # 3 St. Thomas 2 Final
  (Pre-season)
  Ottawa # 4 Laurentian 2 Final
  Countryside Arena
Thu. 26 Trinity Western # 0 UBC 13 Final
Fri. 27 Dalhousie # 2 StFX 7 Final
  (Pre-Season) at KC Auxiliary Arena
  UNB # 2 Maine 4 Final
  (Pre-season)
  Rimouski (CEGEP) # 0 Moncton 2 Final
  (Pre-season)
  Saint Mary's # 0 UPEI 2 Final
  (Pre-season)
  St. Thomas # 0 Concordia 5 Final
  (Pre-season)
  MacEwan # 2 UBC 4 Final
Sat. 28 St. Thomas # 1 Montreal 6 Final
  (Pre-season)
  StFX # 2 UPEI 4 Final
  (Pre-season)
  Ottawa # 3 Vermont 0 Final
  Exhibition - Gutterson Fieldhouse
  Saint Mary's # 1 Mount Allison 0 Final
  (Pre-season)
  TBA # 1 Dalhousie 5 Final
  UNB # 0 Providence 1 Final
  (Pre-season)
  MacEwan # 0 UBC 4 Final
Sun. 29 UPEI # 3 Mount Allison 2 Final Shootout - Away
  (Pre-season)
 
October
Wed. 2 Saint Mary's * 4 Dalhousie 3 Final
Fri. 4 StFX * 4 Mount Allison 0 Final
  St. Thomas * 0 Moncton 1 Final
  UPEI * 2 UNB 0 Final
  Bishop's # 1 Ottawa 5 Final
  Exhibition - Minto Sports Complex
  Manitoba * 3 Lethbridge 4 Final
  Lethbridge, AB
  UBC * 1 Alberta 7 Final
  Edmonton, AB
  Saskatchewan * 1 Mount Royal 0 Final
  Calgary, AB
  Regina * 0 Calgary 2 Final
  Calgary, AB
Sat. 5 Moncton * ^ 0 Saint Mary's 5 Final
  Manitoba * 1 Lethbridge 4 Final
  Lethbridge, AB
  UBC * 0 Alberta 7 Final
  Edmonton, AB
  Ryerson # 3 McGill 2 Final - 2OT
  (@ McConnell Arena)
  Regina * 2 Calgary 4 Final
  Calgary, AB
  Mount Allison * 0 UPEI 6 Final
  UNB * 3 St. Thomas 0 Final
  Laurentian # 3 Nipissing 5 Final
  Memorial Gardens
  Saskatchewan * 1 Mount Royal 3 Final
  Calgary, AB
Sun. 6 Dalhousie * 1 StFX 4 Final
  at Antigonish Arena
  Queen's # 6 McGill 7 Final
Wed. 9 Moncton * 3 UNB 4 Final
Fri. 11 StFX * 2 St. Thomas 0 Final
  Saint Mary's * 4 Mount Allison 1 Final
  Dalhousie * 0 UPEI 4 Final
  McGill #   Harvard   Cancelled
  Game CANCELLED. McGill had transportation problems.
  Alberta * 3 Saskatchewan 2 Final - 2OT
  Saskatoon, SK
  Lethbridge * 5 Regina 2 Final
  Regina, SK
  Calgary * 2 UBC 1 Final - 2OT
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 12 McGill # 2 Yale 4 Final
  @ New Haven, CT
  Lethbridge * 1 Regina 2 Final
  Regina, SK
  Dalhousie * 1 UNB 4 Final
  StFX * 2 Moncton 0 Final
  St. Thomas * 3 Mount Allison 0 Final
  UPEI * 1 Saint Mary's 4 Final
  Calgary * 0 UBC 3 Final
  Vancouver, BC
  Alberta * 1 Saskatchewan 2 Final
  Saskatoon, SK
  Mount Royal * 0 Manitoba 2 Final
  Winnipeg, MB
Sun. 13 McGill # 6 Dartmouth 0 Final
  @ Hanover, NH
  Mount Royal * 4 Manitoba 0 Final
  Winnipeg, MB
Wed. 16 Mount Allison *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
Thu. 17 Nipissing *   Laurentian   11:00 AM EDT
  Countryside
  UPEI *   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  Laurier *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
Fri. 18 UNB *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  St. Thomas *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  UPEI *   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  Carleton *   Montreal   7:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  York *   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  Guelph *   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  Brock *   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  Capri Ice Complex
  Ryerson *   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  Toronto *   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Centre
  UBC *   Regina   7:00 PM CDT
  Regina, SK
  Alberta *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
  Saskatchewan *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  Lethbridge, AB
  Manitoba *   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
Sat. 19 Concordia *   McGill   2:00 PM EDT
  McConnell Arena
  Waterloo *   Guelph   2:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre
  Toronto *   Ontario Tech   3:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  York *   Windsor   4:00 PM EDT
  Atlas Tube Centre (Lakeshore, ON)
  UBC *   Regina   3:00 PM CDT
  Regina, SK
  Manitoba *   Calgary   3:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
  St. Thomas *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  UNB *   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  Brock *   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  Ryerson *   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Centre
  Saskatchewan *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  Lethbridge, AB
  Mount Royal *   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  Edmonton, AB
Sun. 20 Moncton *   Mount Allison   3:00 PM ADT
  Ottawa *   Concordia   3:00 PM EDT
  Ed Meagher Arena
Wed. 23 Toronto *   Ryerson   11:00 AM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  St. Thomas *   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
Thu. 24 Western *   Guelph   7:00 PM EDT
  Sleeman Centre
Fri. 25 Saint Mary's *   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  StFX *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM ADT
  Dalhousie *   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  Concordia *   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  Ice House Arena
  McGill *   Montreal   7:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Laurentian *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Ontario Tech *   York   7:00 PM EDT
  Canlan York
  Nipissing *   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  Windsor *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Queen's *   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
  Regina *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
  Lethbridge *   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  Edmonton, AB
  Saskatchewan *   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
  Manitoba *   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 26 Laurentian *   Laurier   2:30 PM EDT
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  Nipissing *   Waterloo   2:30 PM EDT
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Guelph *   Western   2:30 PM EDT
  Thompson Arena
  Lethbridge *   Alberta   2:00 PM MDT
  Edmonton, AB
  Regina *   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
  Manitoba *   UBC   2:00 PM PDT
  Vancouver, BC
  UPEI *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM ADT
  StFX *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  Dalhousie *   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  McGill *   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  Ice House Arena
  Windsor *   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  Ontario Tech *   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
  Queen's *   York   7:15 PM EDT
  Canlan York
  Saskatchewan *   Calgary   6:00 PM MDT
  Calgary, AB
Sun. 27 Mount Allison *   UNB   3:00 PM ADT
  Montreal *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EDT
  Complexe sportif Minto
Wed. 30 Dalhousie *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  Ryerson *   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  Gryphon Centre
Thu. 31 York *   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  Seymour-Hannah
 
November
Fri. 1 Windsor *   Nipissing   11:00 AM EDT
  Memorial Arena
  Moncton *   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  Dalhousie *   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  Ottawa *   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  McConnell Arena
  Concordia *   Montreal   7:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Guelph *   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  Varsity Arena
  Waterloo *   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  Laurier *   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Centre
  Western *   Laurentian   7:30 PM EDT
  Countryside
  Calgary *   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  Edmonton, AB
Sat. 2 Mount Allison *   UPEI   3:00 PM ADT
  Ryerson *   York   2:15 PM EDT
  Canlan York
  Laurier *   Ontario Tech   3:30 PM EDT
  Campus Ice Centre
  Windsor *   Laurentian   4:00 PM EDT
  Countryside
  St. Thomas *   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  Waterloo *   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Centre
  Western *   Nipissing   7:30 PM EDT
  Memorial Arena
Sun. 3 UNB *   UPEI   3:00 PM AST
  St. Thomas *   StFX   3:00 PM AST
  Mount Allison *   Saint Mary's   3:00 PM AST
  Ottawa *   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  Ice House Arena
Thu. 7 York *   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
Fri. 8 Waterloo *   Western   11:00 AM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Laurentian *   Brock   12:00 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
  UNB *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Montreal *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Complexe sportif Minto
  Ontario Tech *   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Queen's *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  McGill *   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  Laurier *   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  UBC *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Regina *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Alberta *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Mount Royal *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
Sat. 9 Laurentian *   Guelph   2:00 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
  Western *   York   2:15 PM EST
  Canlan York
  Regina *   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Waterloo *   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  Moncton *   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  UNB *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM AST
  Queen's *   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Ontario Tech *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Nipissing *   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
  UBC *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Lethbridge *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sun. 10 Saint Mary's *   Moncton   3:00 PM AST
  Mount Allison *   St. Thomas   3:00 PM AST
  StFX *   UPEI   3:00 PM AST
  Nipissing *   Guelph   2:00 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
  Carleton *   McGill   3:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  Montreal *   Concordia   3:00 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
Wed. 13 UPEI *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM AST
  StFX *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 14 Mount Royal *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Fri. 15 UNB *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  St. Thomas *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Carleton *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Complexe sportif Minto
  Waterloo *   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan York
  Toronto *   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Arena
  Guelph *   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  Brock *   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  Ryerson *   Laurentian   7:30 PM EST
  Countryside
  Alberta *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Saskatchewan *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  UBC *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  Calgary *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sat. 16 UNB *   Saint Mary's   3:00 PM AST
  Montreal *   McGill   2:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  Laurier *   Western   2:30 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  UBC *   Lethbridge   1:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  Guelph *   Ontario Tech   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  Toronto *   Laurentian   4:00 PM EST
  Countryside
  Alberta *   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Saskatchewan *   Manitoba   4:00 PM CST
  WInnipeg, MB
  St. Thomas *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  Mount Allison *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  Windsor *   York   7:15 PM EST
  Canlan York
  Brock *   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  Ryerson *   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Arena
Sun. 17 Saint Mary's *   UPEI   3:00 PM AST
  Concordia *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
  Complexe sportif Minto
  Western *   Waterloo   2:30 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Montreal *   Carleton   3:00 PM EST
  Ice House Arena
Wed. 20 Windsor *   Laurier   12:00 PM EST
  Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
  Dalhousie *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 21 York *   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Laurier *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Waterloo *   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
Fri. 22 Ontario Tech *   Nipissing   5:00 PM EST
  Memorial Arena
  UPEI *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  Moncton *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  McGill *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Complexe sportif Minto
  Carleton *   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  Queen's *   Laurentian   7:30 PM EST
  Countryside
  Regina *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Manitoba *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  Lethbridge *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Mount Royal *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 23 UPEI *   UNB   3:00 PM AST
  York *   Ryerson   2:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Toronto *   Waterloo   2:30 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Ontario Tech *   Laurentian   4:00 PM EST
  Countryside
  Western *   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  Manitoba *   Alberta   2:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  Queen's *   Nipissing   4:30 PM EST
  Memorial Arena
  Mount Allison *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  Moncton *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Mount Royal *   UBC   3:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  Brock *   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
  Saskatchewan *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Calgary *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
Sun. 24 StFX *   Saint Mary's   3:00 PM AST
  Mount Allison *   UNB   3:00 PM AST
  Ottawa *   Montreal   2:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Concordia *   McGill   3:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
Wed. 27 UNB *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  Laurier *   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
Thu. 28 Ryerson *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Western *   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
Fri. 29 Saint Mary's *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  StFX *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Carleton *   Montreal   7:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Laurentian *   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan York
  Lethbridge *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Calgary *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Mount Royal *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Alberta *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 30 Ryerson *   Laurier   2:30 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  StFX *   UPEI   4:00 PM AST
  Ottawa *   McGill   3:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  Waterloo *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Lethbridge *   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Queen's *   Ontario Tech   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  Calgary *   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Moncton *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM AST
  Mount Royal *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Alberta *   UBC   3:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  Nipissing *   York   7:15 PM EST
  Canlan York
  Guelph *   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
 
December
Sun. 1 Concordia *   Carleton   3:00 PM EST
  Ice House Arena
  Brock *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  UNB *   Mount Allison   5:00 PM AST
 
January
Fri. 3 Saint Mary's #   StFX   2:00 PM AST
  (Exhibition)
  Saint Mary's #   StFX   2:00 PM AST
  Exhibition
  Windsor *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Nipissing *   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  Laurentian *   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  Manitoba *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Regina *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  Saskatchewan *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  UBC *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sat. 4 Dalhousie #   StFX   2:00 PM AST
  (Exhibition)
  Western *   Laurier   2:30 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  York *   Waterloo   2:30 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Regina *   Lethbridge   1:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  Laurentian *   Ontario Tech   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  Saskatchewan *   Alberta   2:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  Manitoba *   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  UBC *   Calgary   3:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  UNB #   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  Exhibition
  Andre-Laurendeau (CEGEP) #   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  (Exhibition)
  Windsor *   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
  Nipissing *   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
Sun. 5 Dalhousie #   Saint Mary's   3:00 PM AST
  Exhibition
  Toronto *   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
Wed. 8 UPEI *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 9 Carleton *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Complexe sportif Minto
Fri. 10 UNB *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM AST
  McGill *   Montreal   7:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Laurier *   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Queen's *   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Ontario Tech *   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  Calgary *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Lethbridge *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Mount Royal *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  Regina *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Sat. 11 UPEI *   Saint Mary's   3:00 PM AST
  Queen's *   Guelph   2:00 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
  Toronto *   York   2:15 PM EST
  Canlan York
  Brock *   Laurier   2:30 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  Ontario Tech *   Western   2:30 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  StFX *   UNB   4:00 PM AST
  Ottawa *   Concordia   3:00 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  Calgary *   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Regina *   UBC   2:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  Dalhousie *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM AST
  Moncton *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  McGill *   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  Ice House Arena
  Laurentian *   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Arena
  Lethbridge *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Alberta *   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sun. 12 Dalhousie *   St. Thomas   3:00 PM AST
  Waterloo *   Ryerson   2:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Montreal *   Concordia   3:00 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
Wed. 15 St. Thomas *   UNB   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 16 Brock *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri. 17 Moncton *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  Waterloo *   Laurentian   7:30 PM EST
  Countryside
  Laurier *   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Arena
  York *   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  Toronto *   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  Mount Royal *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Calgary *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  UBC *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Alberta *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
Sat. 18 Montreal *   Carleton   TBA
  Ice House Arena
  Western *   Ryerson   2:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  St. Thomas *   UPEI   4:00 PM AST
  Concordia *   McGill   3:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  UBC *   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Alberta *   Lethbridge   1:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  Laurier *   Laurentian   4:00 PM EST
  Countryside
  Mount Royal *   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Moncton *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  Mount Allison *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Toronto *   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
  Windsor *   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
  York *   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  Waterloo *   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Arena
  Calgary *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
Sun. 19 Saint Mary's *   UNB   3:00 PM AST
  Mount Allison *   StFX   3:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   Dalhousie   3:30 PM AST
  Ottawa *   McGill   3:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  Montreal *   Concordia   3:00 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
Wed. 22 Moncton *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  York *   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
Thu. 23 Ryerson *   Toronto   11:00 AM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Waterloo *   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
Fri. 24 Saskatchewan *   UBC   11:30 AM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  UPEI *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  McGill *   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  Ice House Arena
  Concordia *   Montreal   7:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Laurentian *   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Manitoba *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Lethbridge *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Alberta *   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sat. 25 McGill *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
  Complexe sportif Minto
  Brock *   York   2:15 PM EST
  Canlan York
  Toronto *   Laurier   2:30 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  Nipissing *   Western   2:30 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Guelph *   Waterloo   2:30 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Laurentian *   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  Manitoba *   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  UNB *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Moncton *   Mount Allison   7:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  Ontario Tech *   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  Calgary *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  Mount Royal *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
  Saskatchewan *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
Sun. 26 UNB *   UPEI   3:00 PM AST
  St. Thomas *   Mount Allison   3:00 PM AST
  Ottawa *   Montreal   2:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Nipissing *   Windsor   2:00 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  Concordia *   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  Ice House Arena
Wed. 29 Mount Allison *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  Moncton *   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 30 Ontario Tech *   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  Guelph *   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
  Mount Royal *   Calgary   6:45 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Fri. 31 York *   Nipissing   5:00 PM EST
  Memorial Arena
  StFX *   St. Thomas   7:00 PM AST
  Montreal *   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
  Carleton *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Complexe sportif Minto
  Queen's *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  Western *   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Guelph *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Manitoba *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Regina *   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  Calgary *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Lethbridge *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
 
February
Sat. 1 Queen's *   Laurier   2:30 PM EST
  Waterloo Rec Complex
  Windsor *   Western   2:30 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Ontario Tech *   Waterloo   2:30 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  York *   Laurentian   4:00 PM EST
  Countryside
  Regina *   Alberta   2:00 PM MST
  Edmonton, AB
  StFX *   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  Manitoba *   Saskatchewan   5:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Lethbridge *   UBC   3:00 PM PST
  Vancouver, BC
  Ryerson *   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
Sun. 2 St. Thomas *   Saint Mary's   3:00 PM AST
  Dalhousie *   UNB   3:00 PM AST
  Carleton *   Montreal   2:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Concordia *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
  Complexe sportif Minto
  UPEI *   Mount Allison   5:00 PM AST
Wed. 5 StFX *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 6 Laurier *   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  Seymour-Hannah
Fri. 7 Saint Mary's *   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  UNB *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  Mount Allison *   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  Montreal *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Complexe sportif Minto
  Nipissing *   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Guelph *   York   7:00 PM EST
  Canlan York
  Laurentian *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Windsor *   Ontario Tech   7:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  Western *   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  Saskatchewan *   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  Regina, SK
  Alberta *   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  UBC *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Calgary *   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  Lethbridge, AB
Sat. 8 Dalhousie *   St. Thomas   3:00 PM AST
  Brock *   Waterloo   2:30 PM EST
  Columbia Ice Fields
  McGill *   Concordia   3:00 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  Laurentian *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Varsity Arena
  Alberta *   Manitoba   2:00 PM CST
  Winnipeg, MB
  Western *   Ontario Tech   3:30 PM EST
  Campus Ice Centre
  UBC *   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
  Saint Mary's *   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  Nipissing *   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Windsor *   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  Memorial Centre
  Regina *   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  Saskatoon, SK
  Lethbridge *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  Calgary, AB
Sun. 9 Mount Allison *   Moncton   3:00 PM AST
  St. Thomas *   UPEI   3:00 PM AST
  Ottawa *   Concordia   3:00 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  Carleton *   McGill   3:00 PM EST
  McConnell Arena
Wed. 12 Ontario Tech *   Guelph   12:00 PM EST
  Gryphon Centre
Fri. 14 Guelph *   Nipissing   4:30 PM EST
  Memorial Arena
  McGill *   Montreal   7:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Toronto *   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
  Carleton *   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  Ed Meagher Arena
  Ryerson *   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  Brock *   Laurentian   7:30 PM EST
  Countryside
Sat. 15 Laurier *   York   2:15 PM EST
  Canlan York
  Queen's *   Windsor   4:00 PM EST
  Capri Ice Complex
  Guelph *   Laurentian   4:00 PM EST
  Countryside
  Brock *   Nipissing   4:30 PM EST
  Memorial Arena
  Ryerson *   Western   7:00 PM EST
  Thompson Arena
Sun. 16 Ottawa *   Carleton   3:00 PM EST
  Ice House Arena
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division