Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
September
Thu. 12 TBA #   MacEwan   6:30 PM MDT
  Griffins-Pandas Invitational
Fri. 13 TBA #   MacEwan   4:00 PM MDT
  Griffins-Pandas Invitational
Sat. 14 TBA #   MacEwan   12:00 PM MDT
  Griffins-Pandas Invitational
Fri. 20 Sherbrooke #   UNB   3:30 PM EDT
  Exhibition @ UQAM Tournament
  Montreal #   UNB   7:30 PM EDT
  Exhibition @ UQAM Tournament
Sat. 21 UNB #   McGill   10:00 AM EDT
  Exhibition @ UQAM Tournament
  UNB #   UQAM   3:30 PM EDT
  Exhibition @ UQAM Tournament
Sun. 22 UNB #   TBD   TBA
  Exhibition - Playoff @ UQAM Tournament
Fri. 27 MacEwan #   Thompson Rivers   TBA
  Non-conference tournament
  Lakehead #   Winnipeg   10:00 AM CDT
  Unruh Realty Challenge
  Brandon #   Winnipeg   8:00 PM CDT
  Unruh Realty Challenge
Sat. 28 MacEwan #   Thompson Rivers   TBA
  Non-conference tournament
  Regina #   Winnipeg   3:00 PM CDT
  Unruh Realty Challenge
  Manitoba #   Winnipeg   8:00 PM CDT
  Unruh Realty Challenge
Sun. 29 TBA #   Winnipeg   TBA
  Unruh Realty Challenge
  MacEwan #   Thompson Rivers   TBA
  Non-conference tournament
 
October
Fri. 4 Memorial #   Ottawa   11:00 AM EDT
  Exhibition (Gee-Gees Preseason Classic)
  Manitoba #   Ottawa   5:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition (Gee-Gees Preseason Classic)
Sat. 5 UQAM #   Ottawa   12:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition (Gee-Gees Preseason Classic)
  McMaster #   Ottawa   6:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition (Gee-Gees Preseason Classic)
Sun. 6 TBA #   Ottawa   TBA
  Exhibition (Gee-Gees Preseason Classic)
Thu. 17 Laval *   McGill   6:30 PM EDT
  McGill U.
Fri. 18 Montreal *   Sherbrooke   6:00 PM EDT
  U. de Sherbrooke
  UNB #   Dalhousie   7:30 PM ADT
  Exhibition @ Dal Tournament
  UQAM *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EDT
  Thompson Rivers *   Brandon   6:00 PM CDT
  Saskatchewan *   Calgary   6:00 PM MDT
  UBC Okanagan *   Regina   5:00 PM PDT
  Trinity Western *   Alberta   7:30 PM MDT
  MacEwan *   Mount Royal   8:00 PM MDT
Sat. 19 York #   UNB   10:00 AM ADT
  Exhibition @ Dal Tournament
  UNB #   Acadia   6:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition @ Dal Tournament
  Sherbrooke *   Laval   6:00 PM EDT
  PEPS
  UBC *   Winnipeg   5:00 PM CDT
  Thompson Rivers *   Brandon   5:00 PM CDT
  Saskatchewan *   Calgary   4:00 PM MDT
  Trinity Western *   Alberta   5:00 PM MDT
  UBC Okanagan *   Regina   5:00 PM PDT
  MacEwan *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MDT
Sun. 20 Ottawa *   Montreal   1:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  McGill *   UQAM   2:00 PM EDT
  UQAM
  UBC *   Winnipeg   2:00 PM CDT
Fri. 25 Dalhousie *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  UNB *   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  McGill *   Montreal   6:00 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  Western *   McMaster   6:00 PM EDT
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Lakehead *   Ryerson   6:00 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  RMC *   York   6:00 PM EDT
  Tait-Main Gym
  Windsor *   Brock   6:00 PM EDT
  Bob Davis Gym
  Ottawa *   Laval   6:00 PM EDT
  PEPS
  UBC *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CDT
  UQAM *   Sherbrooke   7:30 PM EDT
  U. de Sherbrooke
  Regina *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MDT
  David Atkinson Gym
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   8:00 PM CDT
  Alberta *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PDT
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PDT
  Calgary *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PDT
Sat. 26 McGill *   Sherbrooke   2:30 PM EDT
  U. de Sherbrooke
  Ottawa *   Montreal   3:30 PM EDT
  CEPSUM
  UBC *   Saskatchewan   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakehead *   Trent   5:00 PM EDT
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Mount Royal *   Manitoba   4:00 PM CDT
  Saint Mary's *   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  Queen's *   York   6:00 PM EDT
  Tait-Main Gym
  Waterloo *   Guelph   6:00 PM EDT
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  RMC *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EDT
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Windsor *   McMaster   6:00 PM EDT
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Toronto *   Ryerson   6:00 PM EDT
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Regina *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MDT
  Alberta *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PDT
  Alberta *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PDT
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   7:00 PM CDT
  Calgary *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PDT
  Winnipeg *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
Sun. 27 Moncton *   UNB   1:00 PM ADT
  Queen's *   Nipissing   12:00 PM EDT
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Acadia *   Dalhousie   2:00 PM ADT
  Lakehead *   Toronto   1:00 PM EDT
  Goldring Centre
  Trent *   Guelph   1:00 PM EDT
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  UQAM *   Laval   2:00 PM EDT
  PEPS
  Western *   Brock   2:00 PM EDT
  Bob Davis Gym
  Mount Royal *   Manitoba   3:45 PM CDT
Wed. 30 Guelph *   Western   6:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Hall
  Ryerson *   York   8:00 PM EDT
  Tait-Main Gym
 
November
Fri. 1 Dalhousie *   UNB   6:00 PM ADT
  Toronto *   Trent   5:00 PM EDT
  Trent Athletic Centre
  Acadia *   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  Memorial *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  Montreal *   Laval   6:00 PM EDT
  PEPS
  McMaster *   Queen's   6:00 PM EDT
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Waterloo *   Windsor   6:00 PM EDT
  St Denis Centre
  Ryerson *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EDT
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Brock *   RMC   6:00 PM EDT
  SAM Gymnasium
  Sherbrooke *   McGill   6:30 PM EDT
  McGill U.
  Brandon *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CDT
  Manitoba *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PDT
  Mount Royal *   UBC   6:00 PM PDT
  MacEwan *   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PDT
Sat. 2 Dalhousie *   UNB   1:00 PM ADT
  Acadia *   Moncton   4:00 PM ADT
  Brandon *   Saskatchewan   3:00 PM CDT
  Memorial *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  Brock *   Queen's   6:00 PM EDT
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Guelph *   Windsor   6:00 PM EDT
  St Denis Centre
  Waterloo *   Western   6:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Hall
  McMaster *   RMC   6:00 PM EDT
  SAM Gymnasium
  York *   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Manitoba *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PDT
  MacEwan *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
  MacEwan *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PDT
  Mount Royal *   UBC   5:00 PM PDT
Sun. 3 Memorial *   Saint Mary's   12:00 PM AST
  UQAM *   Montreal   1:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Ottawa *   McGill   1:00 PM EST
  Nipissing *   Trent   3:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
Thu. 7 Winnipeg *   Brandon   6:00 PM CST
Fri. 8 Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   6:00 PM AST
  Moncton *   Memorial   7:00 PM NST
  UNB *   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  Ryerson *   Guelph   6:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  Trent *   RMC   6:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  Queen's *   Toronto   6:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Laval *   UQAM   7:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  McGill *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  Manitoba *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  MacEwan *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  MacEwan *   Calgary   7:30 PM MST
  UBC Okanagan *   Mount Royal   8:00 PM MST
  Alberta *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 9 McMaster *   Nipissing   12:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  UNB *   Acadia   2:00 PM AST
  Brock *   York   1:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  Western *   Lakehead   2:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Moncton *   Memorial   7:00 PM NST
  Ryerson *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  MacEwan *   Calgary   4:00 PM MST
  Manitoba *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Brandon *   Winnipeg   6:45 PM CST
  Alberta *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  UBC Okanagan *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
Sun. 10 Moncton *   Memorial   1:00 PM NST
  Brock *   Nipissing   12:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  RMC *   Toronto   1:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Trent *   Queen's   1:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Ottawa *   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EST
  McGill *   Laval   2:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  Western *   Lakehead   2:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
Fri. 15 Dalhousie *   Moncton   3:00 PM AST
  Regina *   Thompson Rivers   12:00 PM PST
  Saint Mary's *   Acadia   5:00 PM AST
  Memorial *   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  Laval *   Montreal   6:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  RMC *   Ryerson   6:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  McMaster *   York   6:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  UQAM *   McGill   6:30 PM EST
  McGill U.
  Mount Royal *   Brandon   6:00 PM CST
  Trinity Western *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  Saskatchewan *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Calgary *   UBC   6:00 PM PST
  Winnipeg *   Alberta   7:30 PM MST
Sat. 16 Windsor *   Waterloo   12:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Western *   Guelph   1:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  Saint Mary's *   Moncton   3:00 PM AST
  Regina *   Thompson Rivers   12:00 PM PST
  Memorial *   Acadia   5:00 PM AST
  York *   Trent   5:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Dalhousie *   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  Toronto *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Mount Royal *   Brandon   5:00 PM CST
  Nipissing *   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Winnipeg *   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  Saskatchewan *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PST
  Trinity Western *   Manitoba   6:45 PM CST
  Calgary *   UBC   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 17 Memorial *   Moncton   12:00 PM AST
  Western *   Waterloo   12:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Acadia *   Dalhousie   2:00 PM AST
  Sherbrooke *   Montreal   1:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Toronto *   Brock   2:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Ottawa *   UQAM   2:00 PM EST
  Saint Mary's *   UNB   4:00 PM AST
  Windsor *   Guelph   6:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
Thu. 21 Queen's *   RMC   6:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
Fri. 22 Montreal *   UQAM   12:30 PM EST
  UQAM
  Nipissing *   Windsor   6:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  Brock *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Ryerson *   Toronto   6:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  York *   Western   6:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Sherbrooke *   McGill   6:30 PM EST
  McGill U.
  Manitoba *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CST
  Calgary *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Brandon *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Saskatchewan *   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PST
  Alberta *   Mount Royal   8:00 PM MST
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 23 Trent *   Ryerson   6:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Nipissing *   Western   6:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Guelph *   Brock   6:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Waterloo *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  York *   Windsor   6:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  Queen's *   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Calgary *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Brandon *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  Saskatchewan *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PST
  Thompson Rivers *   UBC   5:00 PM PST
  Winnipeg *   Manitoba   7:45 PM CST
  Alberta *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
Sun. 24 Sherbrooke *   UQAM   2:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  Montreal *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
  Toronto *   Guelph   5:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
Thu. 28 Manitoba *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CST
  Trinity Western *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
Fri. 29 UQAM *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  Montreal *   McGill   6:30 PM EST
  McGill U.
  UBC Okanagan *   Brandon   6:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Brandon   4:00 PM PST
  Regina *   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CST
  Manitoba *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Trinity Western *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  UBC *   Alberta   7:30 PM MST
Sat. 30 Sherbrooke *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
  Thompson Rivers *   Saskatchewan   3:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Brandon   5:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Brandon   3:00 PM PST
  Manitoba *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  UBC *   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  Regina *   Winnipeg   7:00 PM CST
 
December
Sun. 1 Laval *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
Fri. 6 Laval *   Sherbrooke   6:00 PM EST
  U. de Sherbrooke
Sat. 28 MacEwan #   TBA   TBA
  Pandas New Year's Tournament
Sun. 29 MacEwan #   TBA   TBA
  Pandas New Year's Tournament
 
January
Fri. 3 Thompson Rivers *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CST
  MacEwan *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  Trinity Western *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Calgary *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   Brandon   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 4 MacEwan *   Saskatchewan   3:00 PM CST
  Trinity Western *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   Winnipeg   6:45 PM CST
  Calgary *   Manitoba   6:45 PM CST
  Alberta *   Brandon   7:00 PM CST
Thu. 9 Montreal *   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
Fri. 10 Saint Mary's *   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  Queen's *   Trent   5:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Memorial *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Moncton *   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  Western *   Ryerson   6:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Laval *   McGill   6:30 PM EST
  McGill U.
  Lakehead *   McMaster   7:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Regina *   Brandon   6:00 PM CST
  UQAM *   Sherbrooke   7:30 PM EST
  U. de Sherbrooke
  UBC *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Winnipeg *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Mount Royal *   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PST
  Manitoba *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 11 Guelph *   Nipissing   12:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Waterloo *   York   1:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  Saint Mary's *   Moncton   4:00 PM AST
  Ottawa *   Sherbrooke   3:00 PM EST
  RMC *   Trent   5:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Memorial *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  Windsor *   Ryerson   6:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Regina *   Brandon   5:00 PM CST
  Lakehead *   McMaster   7:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  UBC *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  Winnipeg *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PST
  Manitoba *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Mount Royal *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 12 Memorial *   Dalhousie   1:00 PM AST
  Waterloo *   Nipissing   12:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  UQAM *   McGill   1:00 PM EST
  McGill U.
  Guelph *   York   1:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  RMC *   Queen's   1:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
Fri. 17 Dalhousie *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  Sherbrooke *   Montreal   6:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Queen's *   Western   6:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Trent *   Brock   6:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Ryerson *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  RMC *   Windsor   6:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  Nipissing *   Toronto   6:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Winnipeg *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  UBC *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  Brandon *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  UBC Okanagan *   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PST
  Thompson Rivers *   Mount Royal   8:00 PM MST
Sat. 18 Lakehead *   Waterloo   12:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  UQAM *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
  UNB *   Moncton   4:00 PM AST
  Winnipeg *   Saskatchewan   3:00 PM CST
  Saint Mary's *   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  Queen's *   Windsor   6:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  Trent *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  RMC *   Western   6:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Brandon *   Calgary   4:00 PM MST
  Alberta *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  Alberta *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  UBC Okanagan *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PST
  UBC Okanagan *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PST
  UBC *   Manitoba   7:45 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
Sun. 19 Lakehead *   Waterloo   12:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  UNB *   Dalhousie   2:00 PM AST
  Laval *   Montreal   1:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  York *   Nipissing   1:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Sherbrooke *   UQAM   2:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  Ryerson *   Brock   2:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  McGill *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
Thu. 23 Mount Royal *   Calgary   11:00 AM MST
Fri. 24 Memorial *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  Ryerson *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Toronto *   RMC   6:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  Moncton *   Dalhousie   7:30 PM AST
  Acadia *   UNB   7:30 PM AST
  Ottawa *   McGill   6:30 PM EST
  MacEwan *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CST
  Saskatchewan *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Mount Royal *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  Trinity Western *   UBC   6:00 PM PST
  Manitoba *   Alberta   7:30 PM MST
  UBC Okanagan *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 25 Memorial *   Dalhousie   2:30 PM AST
  Acadia *   UNB   2:30 PM AST
  Windsor *   Lakehead   2:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Trent *   Waterloo   2:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Laval *   UQAM   4:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  McMaster *   Guelph   6:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  Ryerson *   RMC   6:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  Toronto *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Saskatchewan *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Manitoba *   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  MacEwan *   Winnipeg   6:45 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Trinity Western *   UBC   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 26 Saint Mary's *   Moncton   2:00 PM AST
  Windsor *   Lakehead   1:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  McGill *   UQAM   2:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  McMaster *   Brock   2:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Laval *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
Fri. 31 Western *   Trent   5:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Dalhousie *   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  Memorial *   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  UNB *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  Montreal *   Sherbrooke   6:00 PM EST
  U. de Sherbrooke
  Brock *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Lakehead *   Guelph   7:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  Ottawa *   UQAM   7:00 PM EST
  MacEwan *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  MacEwan *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
  Brandon *   Trinity Western   6:00 PM PST
  Calgary *   Alberta   7:30 PM MST
  Saskatchewan *   Mount Royal   8:00 PM MST
  Regina *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
 
February
Sat. 1 Western *   Toronto   12:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  UNB *   Saint Mary's   2:00 PM AST
  Nipissing *   RMC   1:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  York *   Queen's   1:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Lakehead *   Guelph   1:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  Dalhousie *   Moncton   4:00 PM AST
  Windsor *   Trent   5:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  Memorial *   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  Sherbrooke *   Laval   6:30 PM EST
  PEPS
  Calgary *   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  MacEwan *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PST
  Brandon *   Trinity Western   5:00 PM PST
  Saskatchewan *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Regina *   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sun. 2 Memorial *   Acadia   1:00 PM AST
  Montreal *   McGill   1:00 PM EST
  McGill U.
  Windsor *   Toronto   1:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Nipissing *   Queen's   1:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  York *   RMC   1:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
Fri. 7 UNB *   Memorial   7:00 PM NST
  Moncton *   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's *   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  McGill *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  UQAM *   Montreal   6:00 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Guelph *   McMaster   6:00 PM EST
  Burridge Gymnasium
  Nipissing *   Ryerson   6:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Toronto *   York   6:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  Waterloo *   Brock   6:00 PM EST
  Bob Davis Gym
  Calgary *   Winnipeg   6:00 PM CST
  Manitoba *   Brandon   6:00 PM CST
  Alberta *   Saskatchewan   6:00 PM CST
  Mount Royal *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   MacEwan   6:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  UBC *   UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 8 Western *   Windsor   12:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  Moncton *   Saint Mary's   2:00 PM AST
  Ottawa *   Laval   2:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  McGill *   Montreal   3:30 PM EST
  CEPSUM
  Alberta *   Saskatchewan   3:00 PM CST
  Ryerson *   Trent   5:00 PM EST
  Trent-Athletics Centre
  UNB *   Memorial   7:00 PM NST
  McMaster *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Nipissing *   York   6:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
  Brock *   Guelph   6:00 PM EST
  Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre
  Manitoba *   Brandon   5:00 PM CST
  RMC *   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  Mount Royal *   Regina   6:00 PM CST
  Thompson Rivers *   MacEwan   5:00 PM MST
  David Atkinson Gym
  UBC *   UBC Okanagan   4:00 PM PST
  Calgary *   Winnipeg   6:45 PM CST
Sun. 9 UNB *   Memorial   1:00 PM NST
  Dalhousie *   Acadia   2:00 PM AST
  Sherbrooke *   Ottawa   2:00 PM EST
  Trent *   Toronto   3:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
Fri. 14 Acadia *   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  Moncton *   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  Montreal *   Laval   6:00 PM EST
  PEPS
  McGill *   Sherbrooke   6:00 PM EST
  U. de Sherbrooke
  Guelph *   RMC   6:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  Windsor *   Western   6:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Waterloo *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Brandon *   UBC   3:00 PM PST
  Saskatchewan *   Manitoba   6:00 PM CST
  UBC Okanagan *   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
  Regina *   Alberta   7:30 PM MST
  Winnipeg *   Mount Royal   8:00 PM MST
  Trinity Western *   Thompson Rivers   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 15 Acadia *   Dalhousie   1:00 PM AST
  York *   Ryerson   12:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  Brock *   Lakehead   2:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
  UBC Okanagan *   Calgary   2:00 PM MST
  Guelph *   Queen's   6:00 PM EST
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  Waterloo *   RMC   6:00 PM EST
  SAM Gymnasium
  Toronto *   Nipissing   6:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Regina *   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  Trinity Western *   Thompson Rivers   5:00 PM PST
  Saskatchewan *   Manitoba   7:45 PM CST
  Winnipeg *   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  Brandon *   UBC   6:00 PM PST
Sun. 16 Laval *   Sherbrooke   1:00 PM EST
  U. de Sherbrooke
  Montreal *   UQAM   2:00 PM EST
  UQAM
  Brock *   Lakehead   2:00 PM EST
  CJ Sanders Fieldhouse
Fri. 21 McMaster *   Western   6:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Brock *   Windsor   6:00 PM EST
  St Denis Centre
  Toronto *   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
  Trent *   York   8:00 PM EST
  Tait-Main Gym
Sat. 22 McMaster *   Windsor   TBA
  St Denis Centre
  Brock *   Western   5:00 PM EST
  Alumni Hall
  Guelph *   Waterloo   6:00 PM EST
  Physical Activities Complex
Sun. 23 York *   Toronto   1:00 PM EST
  Goldring Centre
  Trent *   Nipissing   2:00 PM EST
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  Queen's *   Ryerson   2:00 PM EST
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
# Exhibition
* Conference